ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Оборин Степан
Oborin Stepan
1911
Шталаг VI K (326)
692 пех.полк
1942
Тим
Овчинников Аркадий
Owtschinnikow Arkadij
1917
Шталаг X D
445 арт.полк
1941
Полоцк
Овчинников Иван
Owtschinnikow Iwan
1923
Шталаг VIII C
374 медсанбат
1941
Полтава
Овчинников Николай
Owtschinnikow Nikolaj
1905
Шталаг X B
253 пех.полк
1942
Старый Оскол
Овчинников Степан
Owtschinnikow Stepan
1920
Шталаг VIII E (308)
437 арт.полк 1 див.
1941
Могилев
Оглезнев Сидор
Oglesnew Sidor
1920
Шталаг VII A
146 лыжн.полк
Чертков
Огнев Василий
Ognew Wasilij
1920
Шталаг VII B Мемминген
59 пех.полк
1941
Минск
Ожгибесов Петр
Oshgibesow Petr
1920
Шталаг IV B
19 арт.полк
1941
Минск
Окулов Константин
Okulow Konstantin
1920
Шталаг XI D (391)
281 пех.полк
1941
Литва
Окулов Николай
Orulow Nikolaj
1911
Шталаг IV B
Окулов Николай
Orulow Nikolaj
1914
Шталаг 324
пех.полк
1941
Смоленк
Онорин Михаил
Onorin Michail
1921
Шталаг 326/II
2809 стр.полк
1941
г.Бельск
Оношко Петр
Onoschko Petr
1923
Шталаг XII E
1942
Опутин Иван
Oputin Iwan
1920
Шталаг IV B
17-35 пех.полк
1941
Березань
Осипов Иван
Ossipow Iwan
1920
Шталаг XI C (311)
89 пех.полк
1941
Литва
Осколков Михаил
Oskolkow Michail
1913
Шталаг 342
545 арт.полк
1942
Белое
Останин Иван
Ostanin Iwan
1908
2/авиастройбат. 102/XVII
276 пех.полк
1942
Оршиза в Польше (Orshiza Poland)
Останин Капилов (Капитон)
Ostanin Kapilow (Kapitow)
1902
Kfg-Lager Alyfus
1942
Ощепков Александр
Oschtschepkow Alexandr
1898
Шталаг VI K (326)
12-41 пех.полк
1943
Вязьма
Ощепков Владимир
Oschtschepkow Wladimir
1908
Шталаг VI K (326)
399 арх.полк
1942
Харьков
Ощепков Сергей
Otschschepkow Sergej
1921
Шталаг IV B
96/55 танк.полк
1941
Темный Лес
Павленин Аркадий
Pawlenin Arkadij
1920
Шталаг VI B
бат.развед.
1941
Бобровка
Павлецов Николай
Pawlezow Nikolaj
1919
Шталаг IV В Мюльберг
2809 пех.полк
1941
Дзержинск
Павлинин Фадей
Pawlinin Fadjej
1913
? НЕРАЗБОРЧИВО
262 пех.див.
1941
Демьянск
Павлов Николай
Pawlow Nikolai
1914
Шталаг IV В /4160
пехота
1943
Шиздров (Жиздра)
Паздников Иосиф
Pasdnikoff Iosif
1918
Шталаг XI C (311)
3322 пех.полк
1941
Литва
Панов Иван
Panow Iwan
1925
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
113 пех.полк
1942
г.Армавир
Пастухов Сергей
Pastuchow Sergej
1912
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
173 пех.полк
1941
Михайловка
Пасынков Федор
Pasynkow Fedor
1920
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
33 соединенный бат.
1941
Джержинск
Патласов Алексей
Patlasow Alexei
1920
Шталаг X B
Пашков Иван
Paschkow Iwan
1907
Шталаг VI K (326)
416 пех.полк
1941
Невель
Пепеляев Борис
Pepeljaew Boris
1913
Шталаг 337
126 пех.полк
1942
г.Ржев
Пепеляев Борис
Pepeljaew Boris
1913
Шталаг 337 Dupplokaf
116 пех.полк
1942
г.Ржев
Пепеляев Константин
Pepeljaew Konstantin
1903
Шталаг IV В
пехота
1941
Н-Дуброво
Пепеляев Федор
Pepeljajew Feodor
1921
Шталаг IV В
бронебат.
1943
г.Белгород
Пепеляев Федор
Pepeljajew Fedor
1920
Веймар-Бухенваль
1944
Старо-Липецк
Перевалов Иван
Perewalow Iwan
1916
Офлаг 57
1942
Соколовская- Ямина
Пермяков Владимир
Permjakow Wladimir
1921
Шталаг X D
пех.полк.рота 29-23
1941
Залесье
Пермяков Георгий
Permjakow Georgi
1914
Bckl. Auffanglager 8 Рига
летный полк
1943
г.Ленинград
Перченко Филип
Pertschenko Fillip
1900
Шталаг 326
500 пех.полк
1942
г.Ленинград
Петров Димитрий
Petrow Dmitrij
1920
Шталаг X D (310)
Петров Иван
Petrow Iwan
1906
Шталаг 352
196 кавалер.полк
1942
Харьков
Петров Николай
Petrow Nikolai
1921
Шталаг VIII E (308)
600 пех.полк
1941
Петров Яков
Petrow Jakow
1918
Дулаг 101 R Рига
морская пехота
1941
г.Ревель
Петровских Вячислав
Petrowskich Wjatscheslaw
1912
Шталаг 352
39 армия
1942
Белый
Петрушкин Илья
Petruschkin Ilja
1920
Шталаг III C
239 стрелк.полк 3 бат.
1941
Праздничное
Петухов Василий
Petuchow Wasili
1913
непонятно
373 пех.полк
1944
Петухов Николай
Petuchow Nikojaj
1920
Шталаг 352
174 арт.полк
1942
Свинганы ?
Печенкин Александр
Petschenkin Aleksandr
1921
Шталаг 318 Ламсдорф О/С
798 пех.полк
1941
Подвысокое
Пешин Кирилл
Peschin Kiril
1916
Шталаг 319
205 арт.полк
1941
г.Белая Церковь