ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Дуняшев Владимир
Dunjaschew Wladimir
1923
Шталаг 344 Ламсдорф
Пулеметная часть
1943
Первомайка
Дылдин(Дуилдин) Сергей
Duildin Sergej
1923
Шталаг 774
37 бронетанковый
1942
Белым
Дьяков Иван
Djyakow Iwan
1908
Шталаг 378
162 дивизия
1942
Дьяконов Антон
Djjakonow Anton
1909
Шталаг X D (310)
416 пех.полк
1941
г.Двинск
Дюсметов Масит (Мазит)
Djusmetow Masit
1923
Шталаг
58 пех.полк
1942
Ленинград
Елисеев Григорий
Jelissejew Grigorij
1897
Шталаг 367
пехота
1942
г.Керчь
Елохин Иосиф
Elochin Iosif
1911
Шталаг IV B
416 пех.полк
1941
г.Невель
Ельшин Николай
Jolschin Nikolaj
1913
Офлаг 53
749 пех.полк
1941
Эстония
Емельянов Павел
Jemilianow Paul
1917
Епанов Андрей
Epanow Andrej
1923
Шталаг 326 (VI /K)
580 пех.полк
1943
Запорожье
Ермаков Евдоким
Ermakow Ewdokim
1923
Шталаг IV B
422 пех.полк
1942
Ржев
Ершов Василий
Erschow Wasilij
1918
141 пех.полк
1941
Ершов(Ерхов, Ежов) Афанасий
Erchow Afanasi
1918
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
347 пех.полк
1941
г.Могилев
Ефимов Александр
Efimow Alexandr
1918
Шталаг IV B
156 пех.полк
1941
г.Тоссно
Жаков Николай
Shakow Nikolaj
1900
Шталаг XVII A
7 арт.корп.
1944
Дебречин
Жданкин Матвей
Shdankin Matvei
1921
Шталаг IV B
61 зенит.див
1941
г. Вязьма
Жданов Иван
Shdanow Iwan
1921
Шталаг IV B
Жеребцов Иван
Sherebzow Iwan
1910
Шталаг VI D
48 пех.полк
1942
г.Миллерово
Жикин Александр
Shikin Alexandr
1901
Шталаг IV В
385 пех.полк
1942
Крым
Житков Николай
Zitkow Nikolai
1918
Шталаг VI B
Жужгов Гаврил
Shushgow Gawril
1911
Шталаг 336
120 пех.дивизион
1943
г.Орел
Журавлев Иван
Shurawlew Iwan
1907
Шталаг II B
пехота
1944
г.Винница
Зайцев Иван
Saizew Iwan
1923
Шталаг IV B, шталаг 377
механ.бат
1942
г.Белый
Зайцев Михаил
Sajzew Michail
1917
Шталаг 332
пех.
1942
Старая Русса
Замков Алексей
Samkow Alexej
1921
Шталаг VIII E (308)
152 автобат.
1941
Фастов
Запевалов Григорий
Sapewalow Grigoij
1913
Шталаг XVII А
пехота
1943
г.Запорожье
Защихин(Сащихин) Ефим
Saschtschichin Efim
1916
Шталаг X D
Заякин Андрей
Sajakin Andrej
1924
Шталаг 345
пехота
1943
г.Белгород
Землянухин Игнат (Игнатий)
Semljanuchin Ignat
1918
Шталаг 315
266 пех.полк
1942
Харьков
Зимин Иван
Zimin Iwan
1921
Шталаг 336 Кауен
409 пех.полк
1941
Горки
Зимин Филип
Simin Filip
1904
Шталаг XII А
санчасть
1942
Чудово
Златин Иван
Shlatin Iwan
1912
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
141 пех.полк
1941
г.Минск
Знобин (Снобин) Петр (Петро)
Snobin Petro
1909
Шталаг VIII E (308)
198 санбат.
1941
В. Луки
Зорин Иван
Sorin Iwan
1923
Шталаг II D
1 десантн.бриг
1941
г.Демьянск
Зотеев Федор
Sotiew Fiodor
1917
Шталаг X D (310)
524 пех.полк
1941
г.Остров
Зрячих Анатолий
Srjatschich Anatolij
1923
Kgl. Lg. 2 d. Lw.
1 парашют.бригада, 3 бат.
1942
Старая Русса
Зубов Василий
Subow Wassili
1916
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
395 пех.полк
1941
г.Невель
Зуев Иван
Suew Iwan
1907
Шталаг 337
906 ар.полк
1941
г.Ржев
Ибраев Гаамула
Ibraew Hatmula
1915
Шталаг 366
1943
г.Витебск
Ибраю Хатмулла
Ibraju Chatmulla
1915
Шталаг IV В Мюльберг
пех.полк
г. Вязьма
Иванов Александр
Iwanow Alexandr
1912
Шталаг IV В Мюльберг
Иванов Василий
Iwanow Wasilie
1919
Шталаг VI В
665 пех.полк
1941
г.Тарнополь
Иванов Василий
Iwanow Wassilij
1920
Шталаг X B
пех.
1942
На Дону
Иванов Димитрий
Iwanow Dmitrij
1910
2/Лв.стройбат 108…
501 пех.полк
1942
г.Харьков
Иванцов Леонид
Iwanzow Leonid
1919
Шталаг VI F
435 полк
1941
г.Витебск
Изотов Иван
Isotow Iwan
1911
Шталаг 318 (VIII F)
172 пех.полк
1942
Красный Бор
Ильин Геннадий
Iljin Gennadij
1919
Шталаг IV В
165 пех.полк
1941
г.Нарва
Илькаев Горимза
Ilkajew Gorimsa
1920
Шталаг VI/C
рабочий бат.
1941
Глухов
Ионин Михаил
Ionin Michail
1910
шталаг X B
Исаев Михаил
Isaew Michail
1918
Шталаг XVIII Е
96/74 пех.полк
1941
Катусбероза(Ратусбероза