ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Миронов Михаил
Mironow Michail
1913
Шталаг 329
387 пех.полк
1942
г.Псков
Мирсиев(Мирзив) Галимула
Mirsiew Galimula
1914
Шталаг 307, Цитадель Деблин
18-82 пех.полк
1941
Кудани
Митюхляев Илья
Mitjuchljaew Ilja
1921
Шталаг X D
3 пех.полк
1941
Лобачево (Зобачево)
Михалев Степан
Michalew Stepan
1912
г.Невель (Невед)
Михоношин Егор
Michonoschin Egor
1912
Шталаг 352
2893 ж/д полк
1941
г.Вязьма
Мишкин Иван
Mischkin Iwan
1916
Шталаг 336
45 гвард пех.полк
1942
Шлейхо
Мокрушин Александр
Mokruschin Alexandr
1916
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
пехота
1941
г.Луцк
Мордвинов Дмитрий
Mordwinow Dmitrij
1911
Шталаг В
пехота
д.Онтаево
Мордвинов Иван
Mordwinow Iwan
1920
1942
Москвин Василий
Moskwin Wasilie
1911
Шталаг 2 H Редериц
524 пех.полк
1941
Невель
Мочалин Геннадий
Motschalin Gennadij
1918
Шталаг 367
126 пех.полк
1944
Броды
Мукминов Назмухамат (Насмухамат)
Mukminow Nasmuchamat
1925
Шталаг 345
8 стрелк.полк
1943
Славянск
Мулануров Мухин
Mulanurow Muhin
1908
пех.
1942
Мулланур Азлы
Mullanur Asly
1912
Шталаг 344
416 пех.полк
Мусаков Фаскадин
Mussakow Fasskadin
1897
Шталаг VI A
мином.полк
1942
г.Волхов
Мустакимов Нажимулла (Нашимулла)
Musstakimow Naschimulla
1918
Шталаг XII A
кавалер.полк
1942
Миллерово
Мустаков Куштак
Mustakow Kuschtak
1921
Шталаг X D
пех.
1941
Тартаково
Мустафин Нисуп (Несуп)
Mustafin Njessup
1908
пех.
1942
Севастополь
Мухамедханов Сафа
Muchamedchanow Safa
1906
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
пехота
1942
г.Севастополь
Мухамедшин Минагалей
Muchamedschin Minagalej
1922
Шталаг 324
1942
Мухамедьянов Мусип
Muchamedjanow Musip
1910
Шталаг 366
Наборщиков Степан
Nabortschikow Stepan
1902
Офлаг XIII D (Офлаг 62)
580 гауб.арт.полк
1941
г.Жлобин
Нагибин Михаил
Nagibin Michail
1904
Шталаг 304 (IV H)
133 саперн.батл
1941
г.Ельня
Наговицин (Наговицын) Петр
Nagowizin Piotr (Peter)
1915
Шталаг VIII E (308)
85 железнодорожн. часть 3 бат.
1941
Житомир
Надимов Данил
Nadimow Danil
1901
Шталаг Х В
957 полк
1941
г.Ельня
Найденов Николай
Najdenow (Najdenoff) Nikolai
1921
Шталаг XI D (321)
126 пех.полк
1941
Литва
Накоряков Степан
Nakorjakow Stepan
1913
Шталаг IV В Мюльберг
141 пех.полк
1941
Бояры
Нарожный Виталий
Naroschnyi Witalij
1902
Шталаг 333
560 стр.полк
1942
г.Харьков
Наумов Гавриил
Naumow Gawriil
1907
Шталаг 302
436 арт.полк
1941
Неверов
Неволин Петр
Newolin Petr
1913
1941
Неечаев Сергей
Netschajew Sergej
1914
Шталаг III C
2 штраф.бат.
1943
Ржев
Некрасов Николай
Nekrasow Nikolai
1924
Стройбат XVII
232 арт.полк
1942
г.Воронеж
Некрасов Павел
Nekrasow Pawel
1920
Шталаг 304
пехота
1941
Дзержинск ?
Нелюбин Георгий
Neljubin Georgi
1921
Шталаг III A
89 стрелк.полк 7 рота
1941
Бразин, зап. Белоруссия
Нелюбин Григорий
1917
Шталаг III B
51 штаб кор.
1941
г.Невель
Немкин Александр
Nemkin Alexandr
1897
Шталаг XVIII A
Нестеров Михаил
Nesterow Michail
1915
Шталаг XIII B
524 пех.полк
1941
Белоруссия
Никаноров Федор
Nikanorow Feda
1920
Шталаг 321
пехота
1941
Саули
Никитин Алексей
Nikitin Alexej
1914
Шталаг 330
524 пех.полк
1941
Белоруссия
Никитин Иван
Nikitin Iwan
1920
Шталаг IV B
49 пех.полк
1941
г.Борисов
Никифоров Василий
Nikiforow Wasily
1917
Шталаг 336
559 пех.полк
1942
Синявино
Никонов Петр
Nikonow Petr
1892
Шталаг VI K (326)
78 пех.полк
1943
Харьков
Никоноров Семен
Nikonorov Semen
1924
Шталаг X B
277 пех.полк
1942
г.Волхов
Никулин Дмитрий
Nikulin Dmitrij
1914
Шталаг 302
пех.полк
1941
Великие Луки
Никулин Илья
Nikulin Ilja
1915
Шталаг XI C (311)
5 арт.полк
1941
г.Белая Русса
Новиков Иван
Nowikow Iwan
1920
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
113 арт.полк
1941
Минск
Новожилов Иван
Nowoschilow Iwan
1924
Шталаг VIII B (318)
227 пех.полк
1943
Голец(Голая) долина
Новоселов Африкан
Nowoselow Afrikan
1915
Шталаг 361 барачный лагерь
кавалер.полк
Носов Иван
Nosow Iwan
1920
Шталаг VIII E (308)
94 стрелк.полк погранотряд
1941
Триллис
Оборин Илья
Oborin Ilja
1918
Шталаг XIII E (308)
133 танк.подразделение
1941
Володарск