ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Курганов Иван
Kurganow Iwan
1920
Шталаг 318, Ламсдорф O/S
593 пех.полк
1941
г.Киев
Курицин Николай
Kurizin Nikolai
1912
Шталаг 304
37 пех.полк
1941
Волковицк
Курушин Василий
Kuruschin Wasilij
1913
Шталаг XI C (311)
159 стройбат
1941
Постава
Ладейщиков Георгий
Ladejschtschikow Georgij
1922
Шталаг 326
824 пех.полк
1942
г.Керчь
Лаптев Иван
Laptew Iwan
1911
Шталаг XVII B
2 Б.Т.К.
1942
г.Новороссийск
Латыпов Усман
Latipow Usman
1912
Шталаг 330
449 пех.полк
1941
г.Витебск
Левченко (Левшенко)Владимир
Lewschenko Wladimir
1911
Шталаг 352
385 пех.полк
1941
г.Невель
Лекомцев Александр
Lekomzew Alexander
1908
Шталаг XII А
пехота
1942
г.Демьянск
Леонтьев Егор
Leontiew Egor
1905
Шталаг 352
112 пех.полк
1942
г.Орел
Леонтьев Поликарп
Leontjew Polikarp
1907
Шталаг 336
Лехнин Николай
Lechnin Nikolaj
1895
Шталаг 322
телефонист
1942
г.Волхов
Лигалов Павел
Ligalow Paul
1908
шталаг Шюцен
пехота
1942
Ступино
Лобанов Григорий
Lobanow Grigorii
1897
Шталаг IV B
190 арт.полк
1942
г.Севастополь
Лобанцов Анатолий
Lobanzow Anatoli
1917
5278 бронеполк
1941
река Днепр
Лобашев Иван
Loboschew Iwan
1915
Шталаг Д
84 рота пех.полк
1941
Утиани
Лобов Иван
Lobow Iwan
1914
Шталаг 312
пехота
1941
г.Белая Русса
Ложкин Степан
Lochkin Stepan
1910
Шталаг X D (310)
524 пех.полк
1941
Латвия
Лоскутов Алексей
Loskutow Alexei
1917
Шталаг 323
416 пех.полк
1941
г.Невель
Лузин Иван
Lusin Iwan
1903
Шталаг VIII C
1942
г.Харьков
Лузин Михаил
Lusin Michail
1909
Шталаг II A Нойбранденбург
524 химическая бат.
1941
Опочки
Лукманов Фатих
Lukmanoff Fatich
1920
Шталаг 330
174 арт.полк
1941
Литауэн
Лукманов Хакимшан
Шталаг 330
164 арт.полк
1941
г.Белая Русса
Лунегов Иван
Luniegow Iwan
1909
Шталаг 336
Лядов Василий
Liadow Wasili
1919
Шталаг 366
Мазин Петр
Masin Peter
1915
Шталаг XI А
778 пех.полк
1942
г.Севастополь
Майоров Николай
Majorow Nikolaj
1909
Шталаг VIII А
442 пех.полк
1942
ст.Миллерово
Макаров Александр
Makarow Aleksandr
1913
Шталаг 312
связь
1941
г.Невель
Макаров Михаил
Makarow Michail
1910
Шталаг IV В
142 пех.полк
1942
г.Севастополь
Макрушин (Мокрушин) Георгий
Makruschin Georgij
1911
лазарет Сиедлсе
Макурин Иван
Makurin Iwan
1910
Шталаг 344
717 полк
Малыгин Иосиф
Maljigin Iosif
1911
Шталаг 340
391 пех.полк
1942
г.Ст.Русса
Малыгин Михаил
Maligin Mihail
1920
Шталаг IV В Мюльберг
239 стр.полк
1941
Городище
Мальцев Афанасий
Malzew Afonasii
1920
Шталаг Х В
74 арт.полк
1941
г.Вильно
Мальцев Иван
Maljzew Iwan
1910
строительно-саперный бат. 419
Мальцев Петр
Maltzew Pjotr
1906
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
пехота
г.Великие Луки
Манцыров Хафиз
Manzirow Chafis
1924
пехота
1941
г.Минск
Маслов Михаил
Maslow Michail
1922
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
194 пех.полк
1942
д.Нойер Айд
Матвеев Михаил
Matwejef Michail
1910
Офлаг 68
1942
Матвеенко (Матвиенко) Иван
Matwejnko Iwan
1907
Шталаг 374/5
302
1942
Крым
Мачалов Александр
Matschalow Alexandr
1918
Шталаг XI C (311)
стройбат
1941
Литауэн
Медведев Иван
Medwedew Iwan
1909
Шталаг XIII C
209 пех.полк
1942
Быстровка
Мезенцов Филимон
Mesenzew Filimon
1896
Шталаг III A
243 пех.полк
1942
г. Вязьма
Мельчаков Михаил
Meltschakow Michail
1904
Шталаг 370 Джанкой
73 пех.полк
1942
Горячие Ключи
Мехряков Григорий
Mechriakow Grigorij
1921
Шталаг X D
32.29 пех.полк
1941
Двинск
Мизамиров Ахмeт
Misamirow Achmet
1910
Шталаг 327 Przekopana, Польша
пехота
1942
г.Смоленск
Миклин Павел
Miklin Pawel
1913
Шталаг 326
156 пех.полк
1942
г.Керчь
Миков Федор
Mikow Feodor
1909
Шталаг 336 Каунас
пехота
1941
г.Невель
Микрюков Евгений
Mikrjukow Ewgenij
1920
Шталаг X D
1941
г.Вильно
Миниваев (Минибаев) Нургали
Miniwaew Nurgali
1909
пех.
1941
Вязьма
Минсадыров Сафар
Minsadjrow Safar
1924
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
1942
г.Воронеж