ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Шитаев Александр
Schitaew Aleksandr
1903
Шталаг 339
178 кав.полк
1942
Милирово (Миллерово)
Шихов (Ишихов) Филип
Ichichow Filip
1918
Шталаг VIII E (308)
786 пех.полк
1941
Могилев
Шихов Филип
Schichow Filip
1918
Шталаг 308 (VIII Е)
786 пех.полк, связь
1941
г. Могилев
Шляпников Иван
Schljapnirow Iwan
1921
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
700 пех.полк
1941
Дзержинск
Шляпников Иван
Schljapnikow Iwan
1921
Шталаг IV B
700 пех.полк
1941
г. Дзержинск
Шмак (Жмак) Василий
Shmak Wasili
1910
Шталаг 357
1942
Шмаков Степан
Schmakow Stepan
1921
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
75 кав.полк
1941
Брановичи
Шнейдерман Леонид
Schneiderman Leonid
1906
Шталаг 336
118 танк.бриг.
1942
г .Воронеж
Шолопов Степан
Scholopow Stepan
1913
Шталаг 352
690 пех.полк
1941
г. Солнечногорск Московская обл.
Шубин Иван
Schubin Iwan
1920
Шталаг VIII E (308)
23 пех.полк
1941
Пуховичи
Шуваев Иван
Schuwaew Iwan
1908
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
215 пех.полк
1941
г. Великие Луки
Шуварин Николай
Schuwarin Nikolaj
1921
Шталаг 315
артилл.полк
1941
Польша
Шуварин Николай
Schuwarin Nikolaj
1921
Шталаг 315
105 артил.полк
1941
Польша
Шумков Павел
Schumkow Pawel
1926
Шталаг IV B
пехота
1944
Баев
Шустов Николай
Schustow Nikolaj
1913
Шталаг X B
артилл.полк
1941
г. Великие Луки
Шуткин Афанасий
Schutkin Afanasiy
1919
Шталаг IV В
347 пех.полк
1941
г. Мир
Щебин (Чебин) Иван
Tschebin Iwan
1900
Шталаг 366
1941
Щеголев Иван
Schtschegolew Iwan
1910
Шталаг 318 (VIII F)
рабоч.команда
1942
г. Сталинград
Щеголев Иван
Schtschegolew Iwan
1910
Шталаг 318 (VIII F)
рабочая колонна
1942
г. Сталинград
Щеголев Павел
Schtschegolew Pawel
1913
Шталаг XXI C/H
385 стрелк.полк
1941
Ирби...
Щелконогов Сергей
Schtschelkonogow Sergej
1903
Шталаг VI K (326)
335 пех.полк
1943
Белгород
Щербаков Евгений
Scherbakow Efgeni (Ewgenij)
1922
Шталаг 357
Щитников Федор
Schtschitnikow Fedor
1907
Шталаг IIА
57 пех.див.
1942
Прохладная
Эних Аркадий
Enich Arkadii
1925
Шталаг 326 (VI /K)
пехота
1941
у г. Полтава
Югов Василий
Jugow Wasili
1921
Шталаг X D
7388 пех.полк
1941
Константинов
Югов Григорий
Jugow Grigorij
1912
Шталаг Х D ( 310)
385 пех.полк
1941
г. Невель
Юдин Александр
Judin Aleksandr
1910
Шталаг Х D (310)
416 пех.полк
1941
г. Двинск
Юдин Иван
Judin Iwan
1905
112 пех.полк
1941
г. Вязьма
Юдин Петр
Judin Peter
1912
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
Юдин Петр
Judin Petr
1912
Шталаг IV В
187 пех.полк
1941
г. Великие Луки
Юрков Куприян
Jurkow Kuprijan
1914
Шталаг 352
4720 автобат
1941
г. Великие Луки
Юрков Яков
Jurkow Jakow
1921
Шталаг IX C
пехота
1942
г. Белая Церковь
Юрков Яков
Jurkow Jakuw
1921
Шталаг IX C
морск.пехота
1941
г. Белая Церковь
Юсин (Лусин) Анатолий
Ljussin Anatoli
1921
Шталаг VI/В, шталаг VI/С
17 мотополк
1941
г. Проскурово (Хмельницкая обл.)
Юшко Анатолий
Julshko Anatolij
1918
Шталаг 326
57 артилл.полк
1941
г. Любны Полтавская обл.
Язев Яков
Jasew Jakow
1907
Шталаг Х В
112 пех.полк
1942
ст. Миллерово
Якимов Александр
Jakimow Alexander
1912
Лагерь J
Якимов Александр
Jakimow Aleksandr
1912
Шталаг II D Lw.Litzmannstadt
261 возд.полк
1942
Сычевка
Якунцев Геннадий
1914
Шталаг 323
436 артилл.полк
1941
г. Невель
Якушев Геннадий
Jakuschew Genadij
1919
Шталаг IV B
Якушев Геннадий
Jakuschew Gennadij
1919
Шталаг IV В
1234 пех.полк
1942
г. Калинин
Янковский Антон
Jankowskij Anton
1921
Шталаг 308 (III C)
223 саперн.
1941
Дзержинск
Ярин Павел
Jarin Pawel
1921
Шталаг 376
371 зенит.полк
1941
Луга
Яушов Мулламахамет
Jauschow Mullamachamet
1916
141 пех.полк