ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Степанов Алексей
Stepanow Alexej
1930
Шталаг I B
1944
Ушачи
Трясин Павел
Trjassin Paul
1926
Шталаг XII A
16 мотобриг.
1943
Кривой Рог
Тютрюмов Николай
Tutrumow Nikolaj
1926
Шталаг VI K (326)
13 пех.полк
1943
Кировоград
Хлибов Александр
Chlibow Alexandr
1926
Шталаг IX B
321 пех.полк
1943
Могилев
Черепанов Василий
Tscherjepanow Wasilij
1926
Шталаг 326
113 пех.полк
1941
Минск
Сисалейкин Виктор
Sisaleikin Wiktor
1926
Дулаг 240
101 пех.полк
1944
Вишня (Weichsel)
Долбич Степан
Dolbisch Stepan
1925
Шталаг 344
Панов Иван
Panow Iwan
1925
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
113 пех.полк
1942
г.Армавир
Соколов Михаил
Sokolow Michail
1925
Шталаг III A
791 пех.полк
1944
г.Винница
Тукачев Иван
Tukatschew Iwan
1925
Шталаг 352
434 пех.полк
1943
Десна
Грамолин Юрий
Gramolin Iurij
1925
Шталаг 318
29 пех.полк
1944
Волоческ
Кузнецов Федор
Kusnezow Fedor
1925
Шталаг VI K (326)
106 пех.див.
1943
Калинковичи
Комсяков (Комзяков) Александр
Komsjakow Alexandr
1925
Шталаг VI C
пех.полк
1943
Калубичи
Мукминов Назмухамат (Насмухамат)
Mukminow Nasmuchamat
1925
Шталаг 345
8 стрелк.полк
1943
Славянск
Трушников Иван
Truschnikow Iwan
1925
Шталаг 352, Шталаг VI K (326)
981 пех.полк
1943
Полтава
Купцов Степан
Kupzow Stepan
1924
Шталаг 345, Шталаг 318(IV B)
154 пех.полк
1943
г.Белгород
Пономарев Сергей
Ponomarjoew Sergej
1924
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
пехота
1942
г.Севастополь
Манцыров Хафиз
Manzirow Chafis
1924
пехота
1941
г.Минск
Пищулев Петр
Pischtxhulew Petr
1924
Шталаг 340
пехота
1943
г.Старая Русса
Ратегов Иван
Rategow Iwan
1924
Шталаг 345
209 пех.полк
1943
г.Белгород
Некрасов Николай
Nekrasow Nikolai
1924
Стройбат XVII
232 арт.полк
1942
г.Воронеж
Никоноров Семен
Nikonorov Semen
1924
Шталаг X B
277 пех.полк
1942
г.Волхов
Минсадыров Сафар
Minsadjrow Safar
1924
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
1942
г.Воронеж
Новожилов Иван
Nowoschilow Iwan
1924
Шталаг VIII B (318)
227 пех.полк
1943
Голец(Голая) долина
Субботин Сергей
Ssubbotin Ssergej
1924
Шталаг IV В
1941
г.Минск
Заякин Андрей
Sajakin Andrej
1924
Шталаг 345
пехота
1943
г.Белгород
Алдаров Гаптулазян
Aldarov Gaptulasjan
1924
Шталаг 307
57 пех. Полк
1942
Новая Деревня
Власов Иван
Wlasow Iwan
1924
Шталаг 341
945 пех.полк
1942
Белый
Баранов Анатолий
Baranow Anatolij
1924
Шталаг VI K (326)
964 пех.полк
1942
Миллерово
Казаков Николай
Kasakow Nikolaj
1924
221 пех.полк 691 пех.р.
1943
Миус
Красноперов Алексей
Krasnopjorow Alexej
1924
Шталаг 345
пех.полк 14 бриг.
1942
Сталино
Гордиенко Михаил
Gordienko Michail
1924
Шталаг X B
13 мотострелк.полк
1943
Харьков
Тиунов Анатолий
Tiunow Anatolij
1924
Шталаг VI K (326)
158 дивиз.
1943
Смоленск
Дюсметов Масит (Мазит)
Djusmetow Masit
1923
Шталаг
58 пех.полк
1942
Ленинград
Дуняшев Владимир
Dunjaschew Wladimir
1923
Шталаг 344 Ламсдорф
Пулеметная часть
1943
Первомайка
Дылдин(Дуилдин) Сергей
Duildin Sergej
1923
Шталаг 774
37 бронетанковый
1942
Белым
Коняев Афанасий
Konjaew Afanasij
1923
Шталаг 352
711 пех.полк
1943
г.Витебск
Ремнёв Аркадий
Remnjow Arkadi
1923
Шталаг 305 Кирово
22 сапер.батл
1942
ст.Котельниково
Оношко Петр
Onoschko Petr
1923
Шталаг XII E
1942
Плотников Алексей
Plotnikow Alexej
1923
Шталаг 358 Житомир
173 пех.полк
1942
г.Сталинград
Епанов Андрей
Epanow Andrej
1923
Шталаг 326 (VI /K)
580 пех.полк
1943
Запорожье
Зорин Иван
Sorin Iwan
1923
Шталаг II D
1 десантн.бриг
1941
г.Демьянск
Зайцев Иван
Saizew Iwan
1923
Шталаг IV B, шталаг 377
механ.бат
1942
г.Белый
Алекин (Аликин) Сергей
Alekin (Alikin) Serej
1923
Дулаг 126
ремонт. Бригада
1943
г. Орел
Аминов Адам
Aminow Adam
1923
Шталаг 336
1 пех.полк
1941
Белый
Снигирев Михаил
Snigirew Machail
1923
Шталаг VI K (326)
1943
Белгород
Большаков Иван
Bolschakow Iwan
1923
Шталаг 318
232 бат.
1942
Воронеж
Полыгалов Иван
Polygalow Iwan
1923
Шталаг VI K (326)
11-82 арт.полк
1942
Ворошиловск
Зрячих Анатолий
Srjatschich Anatolij
1923
Kgl. Lg. 2 d. Lw.
1 парашют.бригада, 3 бат.
1942
Старая Русса
Секлецов Анатолий
Sieklezow Anatoli
1923
Шталаг 367
миномет.
1942
Харьков