ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Белканов Петр
Belkanow Petr
1920
Шталаг 321
62 пех.полк
1941
Поланга
Белоруссов Василий
Belorussow Wassili
1910
Шталаг VII F (318)
106 пех.полк
1942
Сталинград
Белоусов Виктор
Belousow Wiektor
1921
Шталаг 366
1941
Бельков Григорий
Belkow Grigorij
1912
Шталаг VI K (326)
1275 пех.полк
1942
Шиздра (Жиздра)
Беляев Ларион
Beljaew Larion
1916
Шталаг 326
341 пех.полк
1943
г.Орел
Бенов Иван
Benow Iwan
1918
Шталаг X B
Бережный Иван
Bereshnij Iwan
1920
Шталаг X B
39 пех.полк
1941
Первомайск
Бик-Мухамедов Габаулла (Габаюлла)
Bik-Muchamedow Gabaulla
1916
Шталаг XI B
бат. связи
1941
Барушов
Бобров Алексей
Bobrow Alexei
1907
Шталаг 318
235 Dow
1941
Ленингр.
Богданенко Александр
Bogdanenko Alexandr
1916
Шталаг IIID
97 артилл.полк
1941
Богданов Степан
Bogdanow Stepan
1920
Шталаг 361
пехота
Богомолов Алексей
Bogomolow Aljekssjej
1916
Шталаг I A
524 пех.полк
1941
Двинск
Богомолов Василий
Bogomolow Wasilij
1911
Шталаг XD
524 пех.полк
1941
г.Двинск
Боданишин Сабир
Bodanischin Sabir
1911
Шталаг Z
1942
Болмашов (Балмашев) Иван
Bolmaschow Iwan
1910
Шталаг 367
825 пех.полк
1942
Керчь
Болотов Василий
Bolotow Wasilij
1918
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
Большаков Иван
Bolschakow Iwan
1923
Шталаг 318
232 бат.
1942
Воронеж
Борисов Николай
Borisow Nikolai
1915
Шталаг XI D
стройбат
1941
Таллин
Бородин Николай
Borodin Nikolaj
1922
Шталаг 352
57 пех.полк
1942
Нелидово
Ботунов Сергей
Botunow Ssjergej
1919
Штталаг VI A
231 пех.полк
1942
Белый
Брагин Сергей
Bragin Sergei
1911
Шталаг X D
524 пех.пол
1941
Индра
Бугалов Павел
Bugalow Paul
1914
124 сапер.
Буднов Михаил
Budnow Michail
1919
Шталаг I (361)
арт.
1941
под Калининым
Буланов Антон
Bulanow Anton
1919
Шталаг 326
141 стр.полк, 85 СД
1941
г.Минск
Булыгин Иван
Buligin Iwan
1903
Шталаг II D /80314
102 пех.полк
1941
г.Великие Луки
Бунаков Федор
Bunakow Fedor
Шталаг 304
239 пех.полк
1941
Слоним (Сланим)
Буриков Акиндин
Burikow Akindin
1908
Заксенгаузен (Sachsenhausen)
Бурилов Акиндин
Burilow Akindin
1908
Шталаг 366
пех.
1941
Калинин
Бурилов Михаил
Burilow Michail
1911
Шталаг VI K (326)
583 пех.полк
1942
Харьков
Бурнышов Александр
Burnyschow Aleksandr
1906
Шталаг 326 (VI/K)
808 сан.батальон
1942
г.Нилидов
Буров Николай
Burow Nikolaj
1921
Шталаг VI K (326)
127 арт.полк
1941
Литва
Буторин Семен
Butorin Ssemen
1906
Шталаг IV K
Бушманов Фиопент
Buschmanoff Fiopent
1912
Шталаг 131
128 пех.полк
1943
г.Жиздра
Бушмелев Александр
Buschmeljow Aleksandr
1918
Шталаг 312
3253 артилл.полк
1941
Волковыйск
Быков Александр
Bykow Alexandr
1918
Шталаг VI K (326)
19 арт.полк
1942
Керчь
Быков Иван
Bykow Iwan
1898
Шталаг 326 (VI/K)
пехота
1944
г.Варшава
Быков Илья
Bykow Ilja
1916
Шталаг XD
345 артилл.полк
1941
Режица
Бычков Алексей
Bytschkow Aleksei
Шталаг 352
раб.батальон
1941
г.Нарофоминск
Вавилин Иван
Wawilin Iwan
1914
Шталаг XIII A
524 пех.полк
1941
г.Невель
Вавилин Леонид
Wawilin Leonid
1921
Шталаг I B
179 пех.полк
1941
Папрада
Вагин Герман
Wagin Germann
1916
Шталаг 336
82 пех.полк
1941
Под Москвой
Васев Иван
Wasew Iwan
1906
Шталаг ВАВ 106
48 пех.полк
1941
г.Великие Луки
Васененко Федор
Wassenenko Fedor
1920
Шталаг 340
67 пех.полк
1941
Балдоне
Васкин Михаил
Waskin Michail
1916
Шталаг 319
Ваулин Павел
Waulin Pawel
1914
1941
г.Рославль
Ведерников Михаил
Wedernikow Michail
1912
Шталаг III C
пехота
1942
г.Армавир
Ведерников Михаил
Wedernikow Michail
1921
Шталаг SI 30 (4 IV H)
256 арт.дивиз.
1941
Зубки (Зубны)
Веретенников Федор
Weretenikow Fedor
1908
Шталаг 340
308 пех.полк
1941
г.Великие Луки
Вертешов Алексей
Wjerteschow Alеksei
1915
Шталаг 315
595 пех.полк
1941
Литва
Веселков Николай
Wesselkow Nikolai
1916
Шталаг XII А
202 возд.десант.бат.
1941
г.Нежин