ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Богомолов Василий
Bogomolow Wasilij
1911
Шталаг XD
524 пех.полк
1941
г.Двинск
Безукладников Иван
Besukladnikow Iwan
1918
Шталаг XD
229 пех.полк
1941
г.Дзержинск
Балетинский Владимир
Baletinskij Wladimir
1921
Шталаг VI В
8109 автом.
1941
Топорево
Балуев Савелий
Baluew Sawelij
1900
Шталаг IV B
28 пех.полк
1941
г.Вязьма
Быков Илья
Bykow Ilja
1916
Шталаг XD
345 артилл.полк
1941
Режица
Баранов Павел
Baranow Pavl
1917
Шталаг XD (310)
524 пех.полк
1941
г.Двинск
Барышев Дмитрий
Baryschew Dmitrij
1915
Шталаг IV B
101 стройбат
1941
Зимиха
Бушмелев Александр
Buschmeljow Aleksandr
1918
Шталаг 312
3253 артилл.полк
1941
Волковыйск
Богданенко Александр
Bogdanenko Alexandr
1916
Шталаг IIID
97 артилл.полк
1941
Буланов Антон
Bulanow Anton
1919
Шталаг 326
141 стр.полк, 85 СД
1941
г.Минск
Васев Иван
Wasew Iwan
1906
Шталаг ВАВ 106
48 пех.полк
1941
г.Великие Луки
Вшивков Владимир
Wschiwkow Wladimir
1919
Шталаг X B
9886 танк.часть
1941
г.Лутцк
Воробьев Борис
Worobew(Wonobew)Boris
1905
Шталаг XIII B
101 танк.дивизион
1941
г.Вязьма
Вотяков Алексей
Wotjakow Alexe
1918
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
490 пех.полк
1941
Белозерково
Волигов(Волегов) Андрей
Woligow Andrej
1911
Шталаг 336
пехота
1941
г.Великие Луки
Воскресенский Анатолий
Woskresenskij Anatolij
1922
Шталаг I B
19 пех.полк
1941
Ал…
Ваулин Павел
Waulin Pawel
1914
1941
г.Рославль
Вечернин Алексей
Wetschernin Alexei
1921
Шталаг XVIII C
443 стр.полк
1941
г. Вязьма
Васененко Федор
Wassenenko Fedor
1920
Шталаг 340
67 пех.полк
1941
Балдоне
Вилисов Федор
Wilisow Fedor
1917
Шталаг I B
3 танк.полк
1941
г.Каунас
Воробьев Калистрат
Worobjew Kalistrat
1910
150 артилл.полк
1941
ст.Лозовая
Вавилин Иван
Wawilin Iwan
1914
Шталаг XIII A
524 пех.полк
1941
г.Невель
Веселков Николай
Wesselkow Nikolai
1916
Шталаг XII А
202 возд.десант.бат.
1941
г.Нежин
Вавилин Леонид
Wawilin Leonid
1921
Шталаг I B
179 пех.полк
1941
Папрада
Волхин Павел
Wolchin Pawel
1916
Шталаг 312
385 пех.полк
1941
Себеж
Вертешов Алексей
Wjerteschow Alеksei
1915
Шталаг 315
595 пех.полк
1941
Литва
Вотинцев Мелетий
Wotintsew Meletij
1921
Офлаг XIII D (Офлаг 62)
286 стр.полк
1941
г.Рига
Вшивков Терентий
Wschiwkow Terentij
1907
Шталаг IV В
215 пех.полк
1941
г.Невель
Винокуров Гавриил
Winokurow Gawril
1900
Шталаг XIII A
санитар
1941
г. Вязьма
Ведерников Михаил
Wedernikow Michail
1921
Шталаг SI 30 (4 IV H)
256 арт.дивиз.
1941
Зубки (Зубны)
Наборщиков Степан
Nabortschikow Stepan
1902
Офлаг XIII D (Офлаг 62)
580 гауб.арт.полк
1941
г.Жлобин
Вяткин Николай
Wiatkin Nikolai
1913
Шталаг X B
316 пех.полк
1941
г.Вильно
Никаноров Федор
Nikanorow Feda
1920
Шталаг 321
пехота
1941
Саули
Нелюбин Григорий
1917
Шталаг III B
51 штаб кор.
1941
г.Невель
Накоряков Степан
Nakorjakow Stepan
1913
Шталаг IV В Мюльберг
141 пех.полк
1941
Бояры
Шабуров Никофор
Schaburow Nikifer
1907
Шталаг 338 (VIII E)
20 пех.батарея
1941
Володаровка
Хлупин Семен
Chlupin Semjon
1917
1941
г.Барановичи
Сырохватов Борис
Syrochwatow Boris
1921
Шталаг IV В Мюльберг
96 танк.полк
1941
Пуховице
Русинов Нестер
Rusinow Nestor
1921
Шталаг V C
2833
1941
г.Бельск
Пономарев Василий
Ponomarew Wasilij
1912
Шталаг X D (310)
524 пех.полк
1941
г.Минск
Пшеницын Николай
Pszenicyn Nikolaj
1919
23 пех.полк
1941
Мир
Пешин Кирилл
Peschin Kiril
1916
Шталаг 319
205 арт.полк
1941
г.Белая Церковь
Байрангулов Закыбзан
Baranguo Sakybsan
1921
танковая часть
1941
г.Барановичи
Веретенников Федор
Weretenikow Fedor
1908
Шталаг 340
308 пех.полк
1941
г.Великие Луки
Репин Анатолий
Repin Anatoli
1921
Шталаг 350
пехота
1941
г.Луга
Поросков Анатолий
Poroskow Anatoli
1921
Шталаг 388(399) VIII E
зенитчик
1941
г.Житомир
Бекер Александр
Biekier Aleksandr
1921
Шталаг IV В Мюльберг
1941
Сафаров Туфат
Ssafarow Tufat
1920
Шталаг XII А
пехота
1941
г.Минск
Сторожев Егор
Storoshew Jegor
1915
Шталаг XII А
1941
г.Невель
Никитин Алексей
Nikitin Alexej
1914
Шталаг 330
524 пех.полк
1941
Белоруссия