ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Весновский Владимир
Wesnowskij Wladimir
1917
Шталаг IV В
304 пех.полк
1942
Фондорф
Веташов Иван
Wetaschow Iwan
1911
Шталаг IV В Мюльберг
Вечернин Алексей
Wetschernin Alexei
1921
Шталаг XVIII C
443 стр.полк
1941
г. Вязьма
Викторов Александр
Wiktorow Alexandr
1906
Шталаг 230
57 артилл.полк
1942
Аленино
Вилисов Федор
Wilisow Fedor
1917
Шталаг I B
3 танк.полк
1941
г.Каунас
Винокуров Гавриил
Winokurow Gawril
1900
Шталаг XIII A
санитар
1941
г. Вязьма
Владычных Иван
Wladytschnich Iwan
1915
Шталаг X D(310)
Власов Иван
Wlasow Iwan
1924
Шталаг 341
945 пех.полк
1942
Белый
Власов Сергей
Wlasow Sergei
1911
Шталаг 323
365 пех.полк
1941
Волжанин Александр
Wolshanin Alexandr
1913
Шталаг 337
кавалер.
1942
Андреевка
Волигов(Волегов) Андрей
Woligow Andrej
1911
Шталаг 336
пехота
1941
г.Великие Луки
Волхин Павел
Wolchin Pawel
1916
Шталаг 312
385 пех.полк
1941
Себеж
Воробьев Борис
Worobew(Wonobew)Boris
1905
Шталаг XIII B
101 танк.дивизион
1941
г.Вязьма
Воробьев Калистрат
Worobjew Kalistrat
1910
150 артилл.полк
1941
ст.Лозовая
Ворон Федор
Woron Fedor
1920
Шталаг XII А
58 пех.полк
1942
Бологое
Воскресенский Анатолий
Woskresenskij Anatolij
1922
Шталаг I B
19 пех.полк
1941
Ал…
Вотинов Василий
Wotinow Wasilij
1913
Ш талаг 320 (VI K)
247 пех.полк
1944
г.Минск
Вотинцев Мелетий
Wotintsew Meletij
1921
Офлаг XIII D (Офлаг 62)
286 стр.полк
1941
г.Рига
Вотяков Алексей
Wotjakow Alexe
1918
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
490 пех.полк
1941
Белозерково
Вотяков Василий
Wotjakow Wasilij
1921
Шталаг 352
г.Калуга
Вшивков Владимир
Wschiwkow Wladimir
1919
Шталаг X B
9886 танк.часть
1941
г.Лутцк
Вшивков Георгий
Wschiwkow Georgij
1921
Шталаг IV B
70 пех.полк
1941
Минск
Вшивков Егор
Wschiwkow Jegor
1906
Шталаг VC
295 стр.полк
1942
г.Севастополь
Вшивков Терентий
Wschiwkow Terentij
1907
Шталаг IV В
215 пех.полк
1941
г.Невель
Вышегородцев Михаил
Wischegorodzew Michail
1915
Шталаг 302
кавалер.
1941
Под Ленинградом
Вяткин Иван
Wjatkin Iwan
1921
Шталаг III A
83 пех.полк
1943
г.Карачев
Вяткин Иван
Wjatkin Iwan
1918
Шталаг VI K (326)
9 морск.бригада
1942
Севастополь
Вяткин Николай
Wiatkin Nikolai
1913
Шталаг X B
316 пех.полк
1941
г.Вильно
Вяткин Николай
Wiatkin Nikolai
1913
Шталаг X B
Габов (Габеров) Григорий
Gabow (Gaberow) Grigorij (Grugoroy)
1920
Шталаг X D
328 пех.полк
1941
Ковно
Габов Алексей
Gabow Alehei
1903
Шталаг 366
1941
Габов Илья
Gabow Ilija
1915
Шталаг VI K (326)
170 пех.полк
1942
Ленинград.
Гагарин Василий
Gagarin Wasilij
1921
Шталаг 321
62 пех.полк
1941
Латвия
Гадин Хати (Шати)
Gadin Chati
1911
Шталаг Z
Газаринов (Гасаринов) Федор
Gasarinow Fedor
1920
Шталаг 326
Газизов (Гасизов) Суфизян
Gasisow Sufisjan
1914
Шталаг 338 Житомир
34 кав.див.
1942
Под Ростовом
Гайтрашитов Мутек
Gaitraschitow Mutek
1921
конная арт. 182 полк
Бобруйск
Галкин (Балкин) Поликарп
Galkin (Balkin) Polikarp
1911
Шталаг III C
46 раб.полк
1941
Лубки
Гаптулханов (Гаптулжанов) Касамути (Казамути)
Gaptulshanow Kasamuti
1907
Шталаг XVII B
1007 пех.полк
1942
Харьков
Гаряев Гадилсан
Garajew Gadilsan
1907
Шталаг XVII B
142 пех.полк
1942
Севастополь
Гаянов Мулагалей
Gaijanow Mulagalei
1914
Шталаг 307 Цитадель Деблин
пех.арт.
1941
Великие Луки
Гвоздев Аркадий
Gwosdiew Arkadij
1921
Шталаг VI K (326)
27 танк.див.
1941
Вязьма
Герасименко Николай
Gerassimenko Nikolaj
1915
Шталаг IX A
33 инж.див.
1943
Миус
Гилев Петр
Gilew (Giljof) Petr (Pjotr)
1914
Шталаг IV H (304)
пех. 1143 п.
1941
Великие Луки
Гилев Петр
Gilew Petr
1919
Шталаг IV B
9611 танк.полк
1941
Дзержинск
Гилимитинов (Гильмитинов) Хази (Шази)
Giljimitinow Chasi
1912
кавалер.
1942
Гилманов (Гильманов) Мухамаднур
Gilmanow Muchamadnur
1915
Шталаг 366
33 кавк.полк
1942
Изюм
Гилманов (Гильманов) Нугман
Gilmanow Nugman
1921
Шталаг III D
365 арт.полк
1941
Минск
Гилов (Гилев) Андрей
Gilow Andrej
1907
Шталаг XI C (311)
441 арт.полк
1941
Литва
Гиндулин Сулеманкович
Gindulin Sulemankowitsch
  • 1913
  • 1920
Шталаг XI D (321)
пех.полк
1941
Латвия