ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Яушов Мулламахамет
Jauschow Mullamachamet
1916
141 пех.полк
Янковский Антон
Jankowskij Anton
1921
Шталаг 308 (III C)
223 саперн
1941
Дзержинск
Якушев Геннадий
Jakuschew Genadij
1919
Шталаг IV B
Якимов Александр
Jakimow Alexander
1912
Лагерь J
Язев Яков
Jasew Jakow
1907
Шталаг Х В
112 пех.полк
1942
ст.Миллерово
Юшко Анатолий
Julshko Anatolij
1918
Шталаг 326
57 артилл.полк
1941
Любны
Юсин (Лусин) Анатолий
Ljussin Anatoli
1921
Шталаг VI/В, шталаг VI/С
17 мотополк
1941
Проскурово
Юрков Яков
Jurkow Jakow
1921
Шталаг IX C
пехота
1942
г.Белая Церковь
Юрков Куприян
Jurkow Kuprijan
1914
Шталаг 352
4720 авто.бат
1941
г.Великие Луки
Юдин Петр
Judin Peter
1912
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
Юдин Иван
Judin Iwan
1905
112 пех.полк
1941
г. Вязьма
Юдин Александр
Judin Aleksandr
1910
Шталаг Х D (310)
416 пех.полк
1941
г.Двинск
Югов Григорий
Jugow Grigorij
1912
Шталаг Х D ( 310)
385 пех.полк
1941
г.Невель
Югов Василий
Jugow Wasili
1921
Шталаг X D
7388 пех.полк
1941
Константинов
Щербаков Евгений
Scherbakow Efgeni (Ewgenij)
1922
Шталаг 357
Щелконогов Сергей
Schtschelkonogow Sergej
1903
Шталаг VI K (326)
335 пех.полк
1943
Белгород
Щеголев Павел
Schtschegolew Pawel
1913
Шталаг XXI C/H
385 стрелк.полк
1941
Ирби...
Щебин (Чебин) Иван
Tschebin Iwan
1900
Шталаг 366
1941
Шубин Иван
Schubin Iwan
1920
Шталаг VIII E (308)
23 пех.полк
1941
Пуховичи
Шмак (Жмак) Василий
Shmak Wasili
1910
Шталаг 357
1942
Шихов (Ишихов) Филип
Ichichow Filip
1918
Шталаг VIII E (308)
786 пех.полк
1941
Могилев
Ширинкин Василий
Schirinkin Wasili
1919
Шталаг IX A
51 корп.бат. I авто.
1941
Дорпат
Шипицын (Шипицин) Павел
Schipizyn Pawel
1918
Офлаг 62
48 DB
1941
Оршица (Оржица)
Шилоносов Дмитрий
Schylanosow Dmitrij
1918
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
327 арт.полк
1941
Минск
Шибанов Семен
Schibanow Semion
1921
Шталаг VIII E (308)
35/21 пех.полк
1941
Пехово
Шевчук Михаил
Schewtschuk Michail
1921
Шталаг VI K (326)
44 стрелк.полк
1941
Мещерская
Шевченко Григорий
Schewtschenko Grigori
1921
Шталаг V A
21 пех.див.
1942
Ржев
Шварев Федор
Schwarew Fedor
1912
1942
г.Ульяновск
Шардин Михаил
Schardin Michail
1920
Шталаг XI C (311)
327 пех.полк
1941
Белоруссия
Шардаков Григорий
Schardakow Grigorij
1909
Шталаг IV В
Шарапов Илья
Scharapow Ilja
1921
Шталаг XI C (311)
174 арт.полк
1941
Литва
Шамсодинов Исмагил
Schamsodinov Ismagil
1915
Шталаг 350 R
арт.
1941
Торопец
Шабуров Никофор
Schaburow Nikifer
1907
Шталаг 338 (VIII E)
20 пех.батарея
1941
Володаровка
Чечетин Семен
Tschetschetin Semen
1920
Шталаг IV B
296 пех.полк
1941
Минск
Черноусов Леонид
Tschernousow Leonit
1921
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
Черепанов Александр
Tscherepanow Alexander
1920
Шталаг 366
Черепанов Василий
Tscherjepanow Wasilij
1926
Шталаг 326
113 пех.полк
1941
Минск
Челинцов (Челинцев) Александр
Tschelinzow Alexandr
1909
Шталаг VIII C
730 пех.полк
1943
Белгород
Хлупин Семен
Chlupin Semjon
1917
1941
г.Барановичи
Хлибов Александр
Chlibow Alexandr
1926
Шталаг IX B
321 пех.полк
1943
Могилев
Хаюмов (Хаюмоф) Кави
Chaiumoff Kawi
1921
Шталаг 330
164 пех.полк
1941
Литва
Халтурин Генадий (Геннадий)
Chalturin Genadij
1918
Шталаг X D
366 пех.полк
1941
Новый Све…ки
Халитов Нургалей
Chalitow Nurgalej
1920
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
1943
г.Киев
Халимов Михаил
Halimow Michail
1921
Шталаг VI A
61 арт.полк 12761 пех.
1942
Орловская обл.
Ушаков Павел
Uschakow Pawel
1912
Шталаг 312
449 арт.полк
1941
Невель
Уткин Петр
Utkin Peter
1921
Шталаг XI C (311)
пех.полк
1941
Латвия
Умпелов Александр
Umpelow Aleksander
1912
Шталаг XVII A
gibosgs jiges
1943
Тюшев Павел
Tjuschew Pawel
1921
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
178 пех.полк
1941
г.Калининск
Тютрюмов Николай
Tutrumow Nikolaj
1926
Шталаг VI K (326)
13 пех.полк
1943
Кировоград
Туснин Степан
Tussnin Stepan
1914
Офлаг 57
247 пех.полк
1941
г.Минск