ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Иванов Димитрий
Iwanow Dmitrij
1910
2/Лв.стройбат 108…
501 пех.полк
1942
г.Харьков
Останин Иван
Ostanin Iwan
1908
2/авиастройбат. 102/XVII
276 пех.полк
1942
Оршиза в Польше (Orshiza Poland)
Ботунов Сергей
Botunow Ssjergej
1919
Штталаг VI A
231 пех.полк
1942
Белый
Плотников Виктор
Plotnikow Wiktor
1921
Шталан 312
арт.
1941
Латвия
Лигалов Павел
Ligalow Paul
1908
шталаг Шюцен
пехота
1942
Ступино
Рожков Борис
Roschkow Boris
1920
Шталаг Х В
171 танк.дивизион
1942
г.Харьков
Язев Яков
Jasew Jakow
1907
Шталаг Х В
112 пех.полк
1942
ст.Миллерово
Мальцев Афанасий
Malzew Afonasii
1920
Шталаг Х В
74 арт.полк
1941
г.Вильно
Надимов Данил
Nadimow Danil
1901
Шталаг Х В
957 полк
1941
г.Ельня
Третьяков Петр
Tretjakow Petr
1905
Шталаг Х В
127 кавал.полк
1942
г.Донец
Лобашев Иван
Loboschew Iwan
1915
Шталаг Д
84 рота пех.полк
1941
Утиани
Васев Иван
Wasew Iwan
1906
Шталаг ВАВ 106
48 пех.полк
1941
г.Великие Луки
Мордвинов Дмитрий
Mordwinow Dmitrij
1911
Шталаг В
пехота
д.Онтаево
Попов Николай
Popow Nikolaj
1921
Шталаг Z (337)
872 пех.полк
1941
Брянск
Боданишин Сабир
Bodanischin Sabir
1911
Шталаг Z
1942
Гадин Хати (Шати)
Gadin Chati
1911
Шталаг Z
Щеголев Павел
Schtschegolew Pawel
1913
Шталаг XXI C/H
385 стрелк.полк
1941
Ирби...
Плешивых Игнатий
Pleschiwuch (Pleschiwich) Ignatii
1917
Шталаг XXC (312)
пех.
1941
Пустошка
Прохоров Яков
Prochorow Iakow
1918
Шталаг XXC (312)
416 пех.полк
1941
Литва (Litalend)
Исаев Михаил
Isaew Michail
1918
Шталаг XVIII Е
96/74 пех.полк
1941
Катусбероза(Ратусбероза
Вечернин Алексей
Wetschernin Alexei
1921
Шталаг XVIII C
443 стр.полк
1941
г. Вязьма
Давыдов Яков
Dawidow Jakow
1908
Шталаг XVIII B
Головин Андреян (Андриян)
Golowin Andrejan
1899
Шталаг XVIII B
Ковалев Алексей
Kowaljow Allexej
1910
Шталаг XVIII B
пех.полк
Китаев Павел
Kitajew Pawel
1904
Шталаг XVIII B
Соловьев Изосим
Solowjew Isossim
1910
Шталаг XVIII A
690 полк
1941
Немкин Александр
Nemkin Alexandr
1897
Шталаг XVIII A
Лаптев Иван
Laptew Iwan
1911
Шталаг XVII B
2 Б.Т.К.
1942
г.Новороссийск
Гаптулханов (Гаптулжанов) Касамути (Казамути)
Gaptulshanow Kasamuti
1907
Шталаг XVII B
1007 пех.полк
1942
Харьков
Гаряев Гадилсан
Garajew Gadilsan
1907
Шталаг XVII B
142 пех.полк
1942
Севастополь
Жаков Николай
Shakow Nikolaj
1900
Шталаг XVII A
7 арт.корп.
1944
Дебречин
Умпелов Александр
Umpelow Aleksander
1912
Шталаг XVII A
gibosgs jiges
1943
Запевалов Григорий
Sapewalow Grigoij
1913
Шталаг XVII А
пехота
1943
г.Запорожье
Оборин Илья
Oborin Ilja
1918
Шталаг XIII E (308)
133 танк.подразделение
1941
Володарск
Поносов Василий
Ponusow Wassilij
1919
Шталаг XIII D
753 пех.полк
1941
г.Каменец- Подольск
Медведев Иван
Medwedew Iwan
1909
Шталаг XIII C
209 пех.полк
1942
Быстровка
Касватулин Шакир
Kaswatulin Schakir
1922
Шталаг XIII C
667 пех.полк
1942
Резниковка
Воробьев Борис
Worobew(Wonobew)Boris
1905
Шталаг XIII B
101 танк.дивизион
1941
г.Вязьма
Нестеров Михаил
Nesterow Michail
1915
Шталаг XIII B
524 пех.полк
1941
Белоруссия
Курганов Александр
Kurhanow Aleksandr
1913
Шталаг XIII B
457 пех.полк
1941
Ельня, Вязьма
Коняев Николай
Konjaew Nikolaj
1910
Шталаг XIII A
385 пех.полк
1941
г.Калинин
Вавилин Иван
Wawilin Iwan
1914
Шталаг XIII A
524 пех.полк
1941
г.Невель
Винокуров Гавриил
Winokurow Gawril
1900
Шталаг XIII A
санитар
1941
г. Вязьма
Коколев Федор
Kokolew Fedor
1921
Шталаг XII Е
1942
Конин Николай
Konin Nikolaj
1916
Шталаг XII Е
1942
Постоногов Алексей
Postonogow Aleksei
1922
Шталаг XII Е
1942
Кисельков Иван
Kisselkow Iwan
1919
Шталаг XII А Лемберг
247 стрелк.полк
1941
ст.Столбцы
Веселков Николай
Wesselkow Nikolai
1916
Шталаг XII А
202 возд.десант.бат.
1941
г.Нежин
Ворон Федор
Woron Fedor
1920
Шталаг XII А
58 пех.полк
1942
Бологое
Сафаров Туфат
Ssafarow Tufat
1920
Шталаг XII А
пехота
1941
г.Минск