ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Сырчиков Александр
Sirtschikow Alexandr
1920
бронеказарма, Рига
19 пех.полк
1941
Лимбаши
Иванов Димитрий
Iwanow Dmitrij
1910
2/Лв.стройбат 108…
501 пех.полк
1942
г.Харьков
Останин Иван
Ostanin Iwan
1908
2/авиастройбат. 102/XVII
276 пех.полк
1942
Оршиза в Польше (Orshiza Poland)
Петровских Вячислав
Petrowskich Wjatscheslaw
1912
Шталаг 352
39 армия
1942
Белый
Суботин Дмитрий
Subotin Dmitrij
1920
Шталаг VI C
пех.
1941
Акинфиев Геннадий
Akinfieff Genadij
1921
Шталаг XI C (311)
345 пех.полк
1941
Беларуссия
Язев Яков
Jasew Jakow
1907
Шталаг Х В
112 пех.полк
1942
ст.Миллерово
Никоноров Семен
Nikonorov Semen
1924
Шталаг X B
277 пех.полк
1942
г.Волхов
Рожков Борис
Roschkow Boris
1920
Шталаг Х В
171 танк.дивизион
1942
г.Харьков
Сурнин Николай
Sjurnin Nikolaj
1920
135 пех.полк
1941
Баришевка
Лобашев Иван
Loboschew Iwan
1915
Шталаг Д
84 рота пех.полк
1941
Утиани
Попов Николай
Popow Nikolaj
1921
Шталаг Z (337)
872 пех.полк
1941
Брянск
Боданишин Сабир
Bodanischin Sabir
1911
Шталаг Z
1942
Щеголев Павел
Schtschegolew Pawel
1913
Шталаг XXI C/H
385 стрелк.полк
1941
Ирби...
Плешивых Игнатий
Pleschiwuch (Pleschiwich) Ignatii
1917
Шталаг XXC (312)
пех.
1941
Пустошка
Прохоров Яков
Prochorow Iakow
1918
Шталаг XXC (312)
416 пех.полк
1941
Литва (Litalend)
Вечернин Алексей
Wetschernin Alexei
1921
Шталаг XVIII C
443 стр.полк
1941
г. Вязьма
Китаев Павел
Kitajew Pawel
1904
Шталаг XVIII B
Давыдов Яков
Dawidow Jakow
1908
Шталаг XVIII B
Головин Андреян (Андриян)
Golowin Andrejan
1899
Шталаг XVIII B
Ковалев Алексей
Kowaljow Allexej
1910
Шталаг XVIII B
пех.полк
Немкин Александр
Nemkin Alexandr
1897
Шталаг XVIII A
Гаряев Гадилсан
Garajew Gadilsan
1907
Шталаг XVII B
142 пех.полк
1942
Севастополь
Запевалов Григорий
Sapewalow Grigoij
1913
Шталаг XVII А
пехота
1943
г.Запорожье
Жаков Николай
Shakow Nikolaj
1900
Шталаг XVII A
7 арт.корп.
1944
Дебречин
Умпелов Александр
Umpelow Aleksander
1912
Шталаг XVII A
gibosgs jiges
1943
Коняев Николай
Konjaew Nikolaj
1910
Шталаг XIII A
385 пех.полк
1941
г.Калинин
Оборин Илья
Oborin Ilja
1918
Шталаг XIII E (308)
133 танк.подразделение
1941
Володарск
Поносов Василий
Ponusow Wassilij
1919
Шталаг XIII D
753 пех.полк
1941
г.Каменец- Подольск
Касватулин Шакир
Kaswatulin Schakir
1922
Шталаг XIII C
667 пех.полк
1942
Резниковка
Медведев Иван
Medwedew Iwan
1909
Шталаг XIII C
209 пех.полк
1942
Быстровка
Нестеров Михаил
Nesterow Michail
1915
Шталаг XIII B
524 пех.полк
1941
Белоруссия
Коколев Федор
Kokolew Fedor
1921
Шталаг XII Е
1942
Лекомцев Александр
Lekomzew Alexander
1908
Шталаг XII А
пехота
1942
г.Демьянск
Сафаров Туфат
Ssafarow Tufat
1920
Шталаг XII А
пехота
1941
г.Минск
Сторожев Егор
Storoshew Jegor
1915
Шталаг XII А
1941
г.Невель
Кисельков Иван
Kisselkow Iwan
1919
Шталаг XII А Лемберг
247 стрелк.полк
1941
ст.Столбцы
Абганеев Шаик
Abganejew Schaik
1914
Шталаг XII F (366)
87 стерлк.полк
1942
под Харьковом
Конин Николай
Konin Nikolaj
1916
Шталаг XII Е
1942
Постоногов Алексей
Postonogow Aleksei
1922
Шталаг XII Е
1942
Оношко Петр
Onoschko Petr
1923
Шталаг XII E
1942
Куликов Илья
Kulikow Ilja
1906
Шталаг XI А
120 артилл.полк
1942
Красное Село
Трясин Павел
Trjassin Paul
1926
Шталаг XII A
16 мотобриг.
1943
Кривой Рог
Мустакимов Нажимулла (Нашимулла)
Musstakimow Naschimulla
1918
Шталаг XII A
кавалер.полк
1942
Миллерово
Аксенов Илья
Aksenov Ilija
1918
Шталаг XII A
47 стрелк. Полк
1941
Киев
Праведников Алексей
Prawednikow Alexej
1904
Шталаг XII A
пех.полк
1941
Ладожское озеро
Исаков Василий
Isakow Wassilij
1922
Шталаг XI C
пех.полк
г.Ельня
Мазин Петр
Masin Peter
1915
Шталаг XI А
778 пех.полк
1942
г.Севастополь
Гиндулин Сулеманкович
Gindulin Sulemankowitsch
  • 1913
  • 1920
Шталаг XI D (321)
пех.полк
1941
Латвия
Борисов Николай
Borisow Nikolai
1915
Шталаг XI D
стройбат
1941
Таллин