ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Шуткин Афанасий
Schutkin Afanasiy
1919
Шталаг IV В
347 пех.полк
1941
г. Мир
Шустов Николай
Schustow Nikolaj
1913
Шталаг X B
артилл.полк
1941
г. Великие Луки
Шумков Павел
Schumkow Pawel
1926
Шталаг IV B
пехота
1944
Баев
Шуварин Николай
Schuwarin Nikolaj
1921
Шталаг 315
артилл.полк
1941
Польша
Шуварин Николай
Schuwarin Nikolaj
1921
Шталаг 315
105 артил.полк
1941
Польша
Шуваев Иван
Schuwaew Iwan
1908
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
215 пех.полк
1941
г. Великие Луки
Шубин Иван
Schubin Iwan
1920
Шталаг VIII E (308)
23 пех.полк
1941
Пуховичи
Шолопов Степан
Scholopow Stepan
1913
Шталаг 352
690 пех.полк
1941
г. Солнечногорск Московская обл.
Шнейдерман Леонид
Schneiderman Leonid
1906
Шталаг 336
118 танк.бриг.
1942
г .Воронеж
Шмаков Степан
Schmakow Stepan
1921
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
75 кав.полк
1941
Брановичи
Шмак (Жмак) Василий
Shmak Wasili
1910
Шталаг 357
1942
Шляпников Иван
Schljapnirow Iwan
1921
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
700 пех.полк
1941
Дзержинск
Шляпников Иван
Schljapnikow Iwan
1921
Шталаг IV B
700 пех.полк
1941
г. Дзержинск
Шихов Филип
Schichow Filip
1918
Шталаг 308 (VIII Е)
786 пех.полк, связь
1941
г. Могилев
Шихов (Ишихов) Филип
Ichichow Filip
1918
Шталаг VIII E (308)
786 пех.полк
1941
Могилев
Шитаев Александр
Schitaew Aleksandr
1903
Шталаг 339
178 кав.полк
1942
Милирово (Миллерово)
Широков Михаил
Schirokow Michail
1921
Шталаг 352
5466 танк.полк
1941
г. Вязьма
Ширинкин Федор
Schirinkin Fedor
1909
Шталаг 326
пехота
1942
Вязьма
Ширинкин Николай
Schirinkin Nikolai
1924
Шталаг 340
56 пех.полк
1943
Брянск
Ширинкин Николай
Schirinkin Nikolaj
1924
Шталаг VII А
567 стрел.полк
1943
г. Брянск
Ширинкин Василий
Schirinkin Wasili
1919
Шталаг IX A
51 корп.бат. I авто.
1941
Дорпат
Ширинкин Александр
Schirinkin Alexandr
1901
Шталаг 358
181 артилл.полк
1941
Под Ростовом
Шипунов Иван
Schypunow Iwan
1904
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
297 пех.полк
1943
Березово
Шипунов Иван
Schipunow Iwan
1919
Шталаг IV В
74-80 пех.полк
1941
г. Бердичев
Шипунов Иван
Schipunow Iwan
1919
Шталаг IV B
7480 стрел.полк
1941
г. Бердичев
Шипицын (Шипицин) Павел
Schipizyn Pawel
1918
Офлаг 62
48 DB
1941
Оршица (Оржица)
Шипицин Павел
Schipizyn Pawel
1918
Офлаг XIII D Хамельбург
48 д.б.
1941
Оржица
Шипицин Василий
Schipizin Wassili
1921
Шталаг 308 (338) (VIII E)
75 пех. Полк
1941
г. Белая Церковь
Шилоносов Дмитрий
Schylanosow Dmitrij
1918
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
327 арт.полк
1941
Минск
Шилов Александр
Shilow Alexandr
1922
пехота
1942
Крым
Шикин Николай
Schikin Nikolaj
1911
Шталаг 352
пех.полк
1942
Шибанов Семен
Schibanow Semion
1921
Шталаг VIII E (308)
35/21 пех.полк
1941
Пехово
Шибанов Александр
Schibanow Alexandr
1923
Шталаг III А
226 пех.полк
1943
Ковостей(Коростень)
Шестов Иван
Schestow Iwan
1922
фронтовой лагерь 309
пехота
1942
г.Старая Русса
Шестаков Степан
Schestakow Stepan
1916
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
Шестаков Дмитрий
Schestakow Dmirtij
1923
Шталаг 318
16 мотопех. Бригада
1943
Лозовобка
Шестаков
Schestakow
1916
Дулаг 101
1942
Шерстобитов Василий
Schersstobitow Wassilij
1918
Шталаг II H
1941
г. Невель
Шергинев Леонид
Scherginew Leonid
1918
Шталаг 326
1729
1941
с. Гайновка
Шергинев Леонид
Scherginew Leonid
1918
Шталаг 326
1729
1941
Гайновка
Шепеляев Афанасий
Schepelajew Afanasij
1921
Шталаг VI B
1546 пех.полк
1941
с. Лазаревка
Шевчук Михаил
Schewtschuk Michail
1921
Шталаг VI K (326)
44 стрелк.полк
1941
Мещерская
Шевченко Григорий
Schewtschenko Grigori
1921
Шталаг V A
21 пех.див.
1942
Ржев
Швецов Георгий
Schwezow Georgij
1914
Шталаг 319
262 стрел.полк
Шварев Федор
Schwarew Fedor
1912
1942
г. Ульяновск
Шваков Кузьма
Schwjakow Kusjma
1925
Шталаг 319
58 пулемет.полк
1943
Орша
Шашин Василий
Schaschin Wassily (Wasilij)
1914
Шталаг IV B
552 стрелк.полк
Волхов
Шашин Василий
Schaschin Wassilj
1914
Шталаг IV B
552 стрел.полк
1942
г. Волхов
Шатров Владимир
Schatrow Wladimir
1922
Шталаг G (Daukachiagire)
1942
Шатохин Алексей
Schatochin Alexej
1924
Шталаг 336
49 пех.див.
1943
Жиздрово