ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Шардин Михаил
Schardin Michail
1920
Шталаг XI C (311)
327 пех.полк
1941
Белоруссия
Шарапов Илья
Scharapow Ilja
1921
Шталаг XI C (311)
174 арт.полк
1941
Литва
Шустов Николай
Schustow Nikolaj
1913
Шталаг X B
артилл.полк
1941
г. Великие Луки
Шихов (Ишихов) Филип
Ichichow Filip
1918
Шталаг VIII E (308)
786 пех.полк
1941
Могилев
Шибанов Семен
Schibanow Semion
1921
Шталаг VIII E (308)
35/21 пех.полк
1941
Пехово
Шубин Иван
Schubin Iwan
1920
Шталаг VIII E (308)
23 пех.полк
1941
Пуховичи
Ширинкин Николай
Schirinkin Nikolaj
1924
Шталаг VII А
567 стрел.полк
1943
г. Брянск
Шевчук Михаил
Schewtschuk Michail
1921
Шталаг VI K (326)
44 стрелк.полк
1941
Мещерская
Шепеляев Афанасий
Schepelajew Afanasij
1921
Шталаг VI B
1546 пех.полк
1941
с. Лазаревка
Шевченко Григорий
Schewtschenko Grigori
1921
Шталаг V A
21 пех.див.
1942
Ржев
Ширинкин Василий
Schirinkin Wasili
1919
Шталаг IX A
51 корп.бат. I авто.
1941
Дорпат
Шакиров Мулландур(Михаил)
Schakirow Mullandur
1926
Шталаг IV В, шталаг 367
пехота
1943
Александрия
Шардаков Григорий
Schardakow Grigorij
1909
Шталаг IV В
Шипунов Иван
Schipunow Iwan
1919
Шталаг IV В
74-80 пех.полк
1941
г. Бердичев
Шаврин Иван
Schawrin Iwan
1920
Шталаг IV В
93 пехполк
1941
г Проскуров
Шуткин Афанасий
Schutkin Afanasiy
1919
Шталаг IV В
347 пех.полк
1941
г. Мир
Шамаев Константин
Cshamaew Konstantin
1912
Шталаг IV В
759 пех.полк
1941
г. Режица (Латвия)
Шилоносов Дмитрий
Schylanosow Dmitrij
1918
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
327 арт.полк
1941
Минск
Шляпников Иван
Schljapnirow Iwan
1921
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
700 пех.полк
1941
Дзержинск
Шестаков Степан
Schestakow Stepan
1916
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
Шашин Василий
Schaschin Wassily (Wasilij)
1914
Шталаг IV B
552 стрелк.полк
Волхов
Шибанов Александр
Schibanow Alexandr
1923
Шталаг III А
226 пех.полк
1943
Ковостей(Коростень)
Шерстобитов Василий
Schersstobitow Wassilij
1918
Шталаг II H
1941
г. Невель
Шатров Владимир
Schatrow Wladimir
1922
Шталаг G (Daukachiagire)
1942
Шамшурин Виталий
Schamschurin Witalij
1918
Шталаг 367
760 пех.полк
1942
Сталинград
Ширинкин Александр
Schirinkin Alexandr
1901
Шталаг 358
181 артилл.полк
1941
Под Ростовом
Шмак (Жмак) Василий
Shmak Wasili
1910
Шталаг 357
1942
Шикин Николай
Schikin Nikolaj
1911
Шталаг 352
пех.полк
1942
Широков Михаил
Schirokow Michail
1921
Шталаг 352
5466 танк.полк
1941
г. Вязьма
Шолопов Степан
Scholopow Stepan
1913
Шталаг 352
690 пех.полк
1941
г. Солнечногорск Московская обл.
Шамсодинов Исмагил
Schamsodinov Ismagil
1915
Шталаг 350 R
арт.
1941
Торопец
Шаталов Михаил
Schatalow Michail
1924
Шталаг 345
41 пех.див.
1943
Лозовая
Ширинкин Николай
Schirinkin Nikolai
1924
Шталаг 340
56 пех.полк
1943
Брянск
Шитаев Александр
Schitaew Aleksandr
1903
Шталаг 339
178 кав.полк
1942
Милирово (Миллерово)
Шабуров Никофор
Schaburow Nikifer
1907
Шталаг 338 (VIII E)
20 пех.батарея
1941
Володаровка
Шатохин Алексей
Schatochin Alexej
1924
Шталаг 336
49 пех.див.
1943
Жиздрово
Шнейдерман Леонид
Schneiderman Leonid
1906
Шталаг 336
118 танк.бриг.
1942
г .Воронеж
Шуваев Иван
Schuwaew Iwan
1908
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
215 пех.полк
1941
г. Великие Луки
Шабалин Александр
Schabalin Aleksandr
1906
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
1043 пех.полк
1942
Касторное
Шипунов Иван
Schypunow Iwan
1904
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
297 пех.полк
1943
Березово
Шаршавин Иван
Scharschawin Iwan
1921
Шталаг 326
9 стрелк.рота
Бельск
Шергинев Леонид
Scherginew Leonid
1918
Шталаг 326
1729
1941
с. Гайновка
Ширинкин Федор
Schirinkin Fedor
1909
Шталаг 326
пехота
1942
Вязьма
Шергинев Леонид
Scherginew Leonid
1918
Шталаг 326
1729
1941
Гайновка
Шваков Кузьма
Schwjakow Kusjma
1925
Шталаг 319
58 пулемет.полк
1943
Орша
Швецов Георгий
Schwezow Georgij
1914
Шталаг 319
262 стрел.полк
Шайдуллин Гаптрахим
Schajdullin Gaptrachim
1917
Шталаг 318
149 пех.бригада
1942
Сталинград
Шестаков Дмитрий
Schestakow Dmirtij
1923
Шталаг 318
16 мотопех. Бригада
1943
Лозовобка
Шуварин Николай
Schuwarin Nikolaj
1921
Шталаг 315
артилл.полк
1941
Польша
Шуварин Николай
Schuwarin Nikolaj
1921
Шталаг 315
105 артил.полк
1941
Польша