ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Шакиров Мулландур(Михаил)
Schakirow Mullandur
1926
Шталаг IV В, шталаг 367
пехота
1943
Александрия
Шумков Павел
Schumkow Pawel
1926
Шталаг IV B
пехота
1944
Баев
Шваков Кузьма
Schwjakow Kusjma
1925
Шталаг 319
58 пулемет.полк
1943
Орша
Шатохин Алексей
Schatochin Alexej
1924
Шталаг 336
49 пех.див.
1943
Жиздрово
Ширинкин Николай
Schirinkin Nikolai
1924
Шталаг 340
56 пех.полк
1943
Брянск
Шаталов Михаил
Schatalow Michail
1924
Шталаг 345
41 пех.див.
1943
Лозовая
Ширинкин Николай
Schirinkin Nikolaj
1924
Шталаг VII А
567 стрел.полк
1943
г. Брянск
Шестаков Дмитрий
Schestakow Dmirtij
1923
Шталаг 318
16 мотопех. Бригада
1943
Лозовобка
Шибанов Александр
Schibanow Alexandr
1923
Шталаг III А
226 пех.полк
1943
Ковостей(Коростень)
Шатров Владимир
Schatrow Wladimir
1922
Шталаг G (Daukachiagire)
1942
Шилов Александр
Shilow Alexandr
1922
пехота
1942
Крым
Шестов Иван
Schestow Iwan
1922
фронтовой лагерь 309
пехота
1942
г.Старая Русса
Шипицин Василий
Schipizin Wassili
1921
Шталаг 308 (338) (VIII E)
75 пех. Полк
1941
г. Белая Церковь
Шарапов Илья
Scharapow Ilja
1921
Шталаг XI C (311)
174 арт.полк
1941
Литва
Шибанов Семен
Schibanow Semion
1921
Шталаг VIII E (308)
35/21 пех.полк
1941
Пехово
Шевченко Григорий
Schewtschenko Grigori
1921
Шталаг V A
21 пех.див.
1942
Ржев
Шевчук Михаил
Schewtschuk Michail
1921
Шталаг VI K (326)
44 стрелк.полк
1941
Мещерская
Шаршавин Иван
Scharschawin Iwan
1921
Шталаг 326
9 стрелк.рота
Бельск
Шмаков Степан
Schmakow Stepan
1921
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
75 кав.полк
1941
Брановичи
Шавшуков Михаил
Schawschukow Michail
1921
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
96 танк.батарея
1941
Могилев
Шляпников Иван
Schljapnirow Iwan
1921
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
700 пех.полк
1941
Дзержинск
Шепеляев Афанасий
Schepelajew Afanasij
1921
Шталаг VI B
1546 пех.полк
1941
с. Лазаревка
Шарков Михаил
Scharkow Michael
1921
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
артилл.полк
1941
г. Белая Церковь
Шуварин Николай
Schuwarin Nikolaj
1921
Шталаг 315
артилл.полк
1941
Польша
Широков Михаил
Schirokow Michail
1921
Шталаг 352
5466 танк.полк
1941
г. Вязьма
Шавшуков Михаил
Schawschukow Michail
1921
Шталаг 308
3/26 неразборч.
1941
г. Могилев
Шуварин Николай
Schuwarin Nikolaj
1921
Шталаг 315
105 артил.полк
1941
Польша
Шляпников Иван
Schljapnikow Iwan
1921
Шталаг IV B
700 пех.полк
1941
г. Дзержинск
Шарков Михаил
Scharkow Michail
1921
Шталаг 308 (VIII Е)
артил.полк
1941
г. Белая Церковь
Шардин Михаил
Schardin Michail
1920
Шталаг XI C (311)
327 пех.полк
1941
Белоруссия
Шубин Иван
Schubin Iwan
1920
Шталаг VIII E (308)
23 пех.полк
1941
Пуховичи
Шаврин Иван
Schawrin Iwan
1920
Шталаг IV В
93 пехполк
1941
г Проскуров
Ширинкин Василий
Schirinkin Wasili
1919
Шталаг IX A
51 корп.бат. I авто.
1941
Дорпат
Шипунов Иван
Schipunow Iwan
1919
Шталаг IV В
74-80 пех.полк
1941
г. Бердичев
Шуткин Афанасий
Schutkin Afanasiy
1919
Шталаг IV В
347 пех.полк
1941
г. Мир
Шипунов Иван
Schipunow Iwan
1919
Шталаг IV B
7480 стрел.полк
1941
г. Бердичев
Шихов (Ишихов) Филип
Ichichow Filip
1918
Шталаг VIII E (308)
786 пех.полк
1941
Могилев
Шилоносов Дмитрий
Schylanosow Dmitrij
1918
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
327 арт.полк
1941
Минск
Шипицын (Шипицин) Павел
Schipizyn Pawel
1918
Офлаг 62
48 DB
1941
Оршица (Оржица)
Шергинев Леонид
Scherginew Leonid
1918
Шталаг 326
1729
1941
с. Гайновка
Шамшурин Виталий
Schamschurin Witalij
1918
Шталаг 367
760 пех.полк
1942
Сталинград
Шерстобитов Василий
Schersstobitow Wassilij
1918
Шталаг II H
1941
г. Невель
Шипицин Павел
Schipizyn Pawel
1918
Офлаг XIII D Хамельбург
48 д.б.
1941
Оржица
Шихов Филип
Schichow Filip
1918
Шталаг 308 (VIII Е)
786 пех.полк, связь
1941
г. Могилев
Шергинев Леонид
Scherginew Leonid
1918
Шталаг 326
1729
1941
Гайновка
Шайдуллин Гаптрахим
Schajdullin Gaptrachim
1917
Шталаг 318
149 пех.бригада
1942
Сталинград
Шестаков Степан
Schestakow Stepan
1916
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
Шестаков
Schestakow
1916
Дулаг 101
1942
Шамсодинов Исмагил
Schamsodinov Ismagil
1915
Шталаг 350 R
арт.
1941
Торопец
Шашин Василий
Schaschin Wassily (Wasilij)
1914
Шталаг IV B
552 стрелк.полк
Волхов