ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Шумков Павел
Schumkow Pawel
1926
Шталаг IV B
пехота
1944
Баев
Шатохин Алексей
Schatochin Alexej
1924
Шталаг 336
49 пех.див.
1943
Жиздрово
Ширинкин Николай
Schirinkin Nikolai
1924
Шталаг 340
56 пех.полк
1943
Брянск
Шаталов Михаил
Schatalow Michail
1924
Шталаг 345
41 пех.див.
1943
Лозовая
Шипунов Иван
Schypunow Iwan
1904
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
297 пех.полк
1943
Березово
Шваков Кузьма
Schwjakow Kusjma
1925
Шталаг 319
58 пулемет.полк
1943
Орша
Шестаков Дмитрий
Schestakow Dmirtij
1923
Шталаг 318
16 мотопех. Бригада
1943
Лозовобка
Шакиров Мулландур(Михаил)
Schakirow Mullandur
1926
Шталаг IV В, шталаг 367
пехота
1943
Александрия
Шибанов Александр
Schibanow Alexandr
1923
Шталаг III А
226 пех.полк
1943
Ковостей(Коростень)
Ширинкин Николай
Schirinkin Nikolaj
1924
Шталаг VII А
567 стрел.полк
1943
г. Брянск
Шварев Федор
Schwarew Fedor
1912
1942
г. Ульяновск
Шмак (Жмак) Василий
Shmak Wasili
1910
Шталаг 357
1942
Шевченко Григорий
Schewtschenko Grigori
1921
Шталаг V A
21 пех.див.
1942
Ржев
Шайдуллин Гаптрахим
Schajdullin Gaptrachim
1917
Шталаг 318
149 пех.бригада
1942
Сталинград
Шабалин Александр
Schabalin Aleksandr
1906
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
1043 пех.полк
1942
Касторное
Шамшурин Виталий
Schamschurin Witalij
1918
Шталаг 367
760 пех.полк
1942
Сталинград
Шикин Николай
Schikin Nikolaj
1911
Шталаг 352
пех.полк
1942
Шатров Владимир
Schatrow Wladimir
1922
Шталаг G (Daukachiagire)
1942
Шитаев Александр
Schitaew Aleksandr
1903
Шталаг 339
178 кав.полк
1942
Милирово (Миллерово)
Ширинкин Федор
Schirinkin Fedor
1909
Шталаг 326
пехота
1942
Вязьма
Шестаков
Schestakow
1916
Дулаг 101
1942
Шилов Александр
Shilow Alexandr
1922
пехота
1942
Крым
Шнейдерман Леонид
Schneiderman Leonid
1906
Шталаг 336
118 танк.бриг.
1942
г .Воронеж
Шестов Иван
Schestow Iwan
1922
фронтовой лагерь 309
пехота
1942
г.Старая Русса
Шашин Василий
Schaschin Wassilj
1914
Шталаг IV B
552 стрел.полк
1942
г. Волхов
Шабуров Никофор
Schaburow Nikifer
1907
Шталаг 338 (VIII E)
20 пех.батарея
1941
Володаровка
Шипицин Василий
Schipizin Wassili
1921
Шталаг 308 (338) (VIII E)
75 пех. Полк
1941
г. Белая Церковь
Шардин Михаил
Schardin Michail
1920
Шталаг XI C (311)
327 пех.полк
1941
Белоруссия
Шарапов Илья
Scharapow Ilja
1921
Шталаг XI C (311)
174 арт.полк
1941
Литва
Шихов (Ишихов) Филип
Ichichow Filip
1918
Шталаг VIII E (308)
786 пех.полк
1941
Могилев
Шилоносов Дмитрий
Schylanosow Dmitrij
1918
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
327 арт.полк
1941
Минск
Шибанов Семен
Schibanow Semion
1921
Шталаг VIII E (308)
35/21 пех.полк
1941
Пехово
Ширинкин Василий
Schirinkin Wasili
1919
Шталаг IX A
51 корп.бат. I авто.
1941
Дорпат
Шевчук Михаил
Schewtschuk Michail
1921
Шталаг VI K (326)
44 стрелк.полк
1941
Мещерская
Шамсодинов Исмагил
Schamsodinov Ismagil
1915
Шталаг 350 R
арт.
1941
Торопец
Шипицын (Шипицин) Павел
Schipizyn Pawel
1918
Офлаг 62
48 DB
1941
Оршица (Оржица)
Шубин Иван
Schubin Iwan
1920
Шталаг VIII E (308)
23 пех.полк
1941
Пуховичи
Шергинев Леонид
Scherginew Leonid
1918
Шталаг 326
1729
1941
с. Гайновка
Шмаков Степан
Schmakow Stepan
1921
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
75 кав.полк
1941
Брановичи
Шуваев Иван
Schuwaew Iwan
1908
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
215 пех.полк
1941
г. Великие Луки
Шавшуков Михаил
Schawschukow Michail
1921
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
96 танк.батарея
1941
Могилев
Шляпников Иван
Schljapnirow Iwan
1921
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
700 пех.полк
1941
Дзержинск
Шепеляев Афанасий
Schepelajew Afanasij
1921
Шталаг VI B
1546 пех.полк
1941
с. Лазаревка
Шерстобитов Василий
Schersstobitow Wassilij
1918
Шталаг II H
1941
г. Невель
Шайдуров Александр
Schaidurow Alexandr
1910
Шталаг 302
пехота
1941
г. Великие Луки
Шустов Николай
Schustow Nikolaj
1913
Шталаг X B
артилл.полк
1941
г. Великие Луки
Ширинкин Александр
Schirinkin Alexandr
1901
Шталаг 358
181 артилл.полк
1941
Под Ростовом
Шипунов Иван
Schipunow Iwan
1919
Шталаг IV В
74-80 пех.полк
1941
г. Бердичев
Шаврин Иван
Schawrin Iwan
1920
Шталаг IV В
93 пехполк
1941
г Проскуров
Шуткин Афанасий
Schutkin Afanasiy
1919
Шталаг IV В
347 пех.полк
1941
г. Мир