ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Савин Григорий
Sawin Grigorii
1919
Шталаг 344
123 пех.полк
1942
Ульяновск
Садыров Мухаря (Мухарья)
Sadiroff Mucharij
1921
Шталаг XI C (311)
173 пех.полк
1941
Литва
Сайдашов Саид
Sajdaschow Ssaid
1915
172 пех.полк
1942
Севастополь
Сакулин Анатолий
Sakulin Anatolij
1911
Шталаг 339
253 пех.полк
1942
Гусаровка
Саломатов Алексей
Salomatow Alexej
1912
Шталаг VI K (326)
227 пех.полк
1942
Котельниково
Самойлов Иван
Samojlow Iwan
1911
Шталаг X D (310)
47777 арт.полк
1941
Самофалов Павел
Samofalow Pavel
1909
Шталаг VI K (326)
125 пех.полк
1942
Гжацк (Шацк)
Саперов Василий
Sapierow Wasili
1921
Шталаг VIII E (308)
108 арт.полк
1941
Погардли (Погарели)
Сасков Михаил
Saskow Michael
1914
Шталаг 318 Ламсдорф
143 автотрансп.полк
1942
с.Девицы
Сафаров Туфат
Ssafarow Tufat
1920
Шталаг XII А
пехота
1941
г.Минск
Сафаров Тухфат
Safarow Tuchfat
1920
Шталаг IV B
18-36 пех.полк
1941
Летзыдск (Летцыдск)
Сафин Каюм
Safin Kajum
1909
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
602 пех.полк
1942
г.Старый Оскол
Сафронов Степан
Safronow Stjepan
1912
159 пех.полк
1941
Смоленск
Светлаков Стефаний
Swetlakow Stefanij
1900
Шталаг 366
1941
Свиридов Александр
Sswiridow Alexandr
1918
Шталаг IV В
94 пех.полк
1941
г.Полтава
Седенев Николай
Sedenew Nikolaj
1918
Шталаг X D
533 пех.полк
1941
Алитус
Сединин Василий
Sedinin Wassilii
1916
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
455 пех.полк
1941
г.Брест-Литовск
Секлецов Анатолий
Sieklezow Anatoli
1923
Шталаг 367
миномет.
1942
Харьков
Семенита Яков
Semenita Jakow
1912
Шталаг 302 Баркенбрюге
125 пех.полк
1941
г.Ростов
Семушев Александр
Siemuschew Alexandr
1917
Шталаг IV B
6575 пех.полк
1941
Барановичи
Сергеев Павел
Sergeew Pawel
1908
Шталаг II H (302)
436 арт.полк
1941
Невель
Серопятов Алексей
Seropjatow Aleksej
1908
Шталаг 312
арт.
1941
Невель
Сибиряков Семен
Sidirjakow Semen
1917
Шталаг III C
10 воздушный полк
1942
Доргобыч
Сизов Иван
Sisow Iwan
1916
Шталаг 382 Калвары
186 пех.полк
1942
Ржев
Силин Николай
Ssilin Nikolaj
1918
Шталаг VIII E (308)
345 пех.полк сапер
1941
Барановичи
Сисалейкин Виктор
Sisaleikin Wiktor
1926
Дулаг 240
101 пех.полк
1944
Вишня (Weichsel)
Слащев Яков
Slatschew Jakow
1902
Шталаг 339
817 пех.полк
1941
г.Старый Оскол
Смирнов Петр
Smirnow Petr
1915
Шталаг XII E
1942
Смирнов Федор
Smirnow Fedor
1915
Шталаг X B
435 пех.полк
Смоколенко Степан
Smokolenko Stepan
1910
Шталаг 318
41/71 пех.
1941
В. Луки
Снигирев Василий
Snigirew Wassili
1921
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
353 моторный полк
1941
г.Житомир
Снигирев Михаил
Snigirew Machail
1923
Шталаг VI K (326)
1943
Белгород
Соколов Анатолий
Sokolow Anatolij
1916
Шталаг 312
пех.
1941
Литва
Соколов Иван
Sokolow Iwan
1912
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
275 пех.полк
1941
г.Великие Луки
Соколов Михаил
Sokolow Michail
1925
Шталаг III A
791 пех.полк
1944
г.Винница
Соловьев Алексей
Ssolowjew Alexej
1906
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
Соловьев Изосим
Solowjew Isossim
1910
Шталаг XVIII A
690 полк
1941
Солохин Николай
Solochin Nikolai
1921
Шталаг IV B
танк.полк
1941
Минск
Спирин Виктор
Spirin Wiktor
1918
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
141 пех.полк
1941
Минкс
Старков Василий
Starkow Wasilij
1921
Старков Иван
Starkow Iwan
1912
Шталаг 308
16-52 пех.полк
1941
Смоленск
Степанов Александр
Stepanow Alexander
1917
Шталаг 337
20 арт.полк
1941
Вязьма
Степанов Алексей
Stepanow Alexej
1930
Шталаг I B
1944
Ушачи
Степанов Леонид
Stepanow Leonid
1918
Шталаг 308
59 пех.полк
1941
Стишко Степан
Stischko Stepan
1921
Шталаг 321
зенитчик
1941
Латвия
Сторожев Егор
Storoshew Jegor
1915
Шталаг XII А
1941
г.Невель
Стряпунин Николай
Strepunin(Strjapunin) Nikolaj
1905
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
1318 пех.полк
1943
Березовка
Субботин Сергей
Ssubbotin Ssergej
1924
Шталаг IV В
1941
г.Минск
Суботин Дмитрий
Subotin Dmitrij
1920
Шталаг VI C
пех.
1941
Сулейманов Закир (Сахир)
Suleimanow Sakir
1911
Шталаг IV H (304)
пех. 6 бат.
1941
г. Порхов