ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Радкевич Иван
Radkjewitsch Iwan
1919
Шталаг 326
247 стр.полк
1941
г.Минск
Радостев Петр
Radoschtew Petr
1901
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
393 пех.полк
1942
г.Калинин
Разатинов Ханафи (Шалофи)
Rasatinow Chanafi (Chalofi)
1919
Шталаг 36
авиац.
1942
Ракутин (Ракитин) Степан
Rakutin Stepan
1915
Шталаг 336
пех.
1942
Синявино
Ракутин Иван
Rakutin Iwan
1917
Шталаг VII A Моосбург
544 арт.полк
1942
г.Минск
Рангулов Мухолис
Rangulow Mucholis
1912
Шталаг 307, Цитадель Деблин
пехота
1941
г. Вязьма
Рассохин Иван
Rassochin Iwan
1920
296 пех.полк, 1 бат., 2 рота
1941
Ратегов Иван
Rategow Iwan
1924
Шталаг 345
209 пех.полк
1943
г.Белгород
Рахмангулов Мутык
Rachmangulow Mutyk
1915
Шталаг 339
1141 пех.полк
1942
г.Ростов
Ремнёв Аркадий
Remnjow Arkadi
1923
Шталаг 305 Кирово
22 сапер.батл
1942
ст.Котельниково
Ренев Константин
Renew Konstantin
1911
Шталаг IV B
320 кавалер.полк
1942
Ворошиловград
Репин Александр
Repin Alexandr
1918
Шталаг IV В Мюльберг
1943
Репин Анатолий
Repin Anatoli
1921
Шталаг 350
пехота
1941
г.Луга
Репин Яков
Repin Jakow
1911
Шталаг X D (310)
112 пех.полк
1941
г.Старая Русса
Рисков Федор
Risslow Fedor
1912
Шталаг IV B
249 пех.полк
1943
Рославль
Рогожников Иван
Rogoshnikow Iwan
1902
Шталаг I B
1941
г.Гродно
Рогожников Федор
Rogoshnikow Fedor
1901
Шталаг IV В
2 пех.полк
1942
г.Смоленск
Рожков Борис
Roschkow Boris
1920
Шталаг Х В
171 танк.дивизион
1942
г.Харьков
Романов Петр
Romanow Pjotr
1918
Шталаг VI G
1943
Ленинград
Росохин Павел
Rosohin Pawel
1921
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
74-89 радиорота
1941
Минск
Рошба Борис
Roschba Boris
1916
зенитный дивизион
1941
Либау
Рубин Вячислав
Rubin Wjatscheslaw
1920
Шталаг 365
170 арт.полк
1942
д.Гремячая
Рубцов Александр
Rubzow Alexandr
1920
Шталаг 360
579 арт.полк, 192 пех.див.
1941
Подвысокое
Рудаков Валентин
Rudakow Walentin
1920
Шталаг X D
91 пех.полк
1941
Львов
Рудаков Иван
Rudakow Iwan
1911
Шталаг 349
пехота
1942
г.Харьков
Румянцев Илья
Rumjanzew Ilja
1907
Шталаг 328
206 кавал.полк
1942
г.Вязьма
Русаков Сергей
Rusakow Sergej
1921
Бронеказарма
33/80 арт.полк
1941
Чудское озеро
Русинов Амос
Russinow Amos
1900
Шталаг IV B
Русинов Липантий
Russinow Lipantij
1921
74/90 мотопех.полк
1941
Барановичи
Русинов Нестер
Rusinow Nestor
1921
Шталаг V C
2833
1941
г.Бельск
Рычков Василий
Ritschkow Wasilij
1910
Шталаг X D
13 пех.полк
1941
Белоруссия
Рябов Петр
Rjabow Peter
1921
Шталаг 312
4044 пех.полк
1941
Латвия
Рязанов Маркел
Resanow Markel
1907
Шталаг 318 Ламсдорф О/S
142 пех.полк
1942
г.Севастополь