ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Мазин Петр
Masin Peter
1915
Шталаг XI А
778 пех.полк
1942
г.Севастополь
Майоров Николай
Majorow Nikolaj
1909
Шталаг VIII А
442 пех.полк
1942
ст.Миллерово
Макаров Александр
Makarow Aleksandr
1913
Шталаг 312
связь
1941
г.Невель
Макаров Михаил
Makarow Michail
1910
Шталаг IV В
142 пех.полк
1942
г.Севастополь
Макрушин (Мокрушин) Георгий
Makruschin Georgij
1911
лазарет Сиедлсе
Макурин Иван
Makurin Iwan
1910
Шталаг 344
717 полк
Малыгин Иосиф
Maljigin Iosif
1911
Шталаг 340
391 пех.полк
1942
г.Ст.Русса
Малыгин Михаил
Maligin Mihail
1920
Шталаг IV В Мюльберг
239 стр.полк
1941
Городище
Мальцев Афанасий
Malzew Afonasii
1920
Шталаг Х В
74 арт.полк
1941
г.Вильно
Мальцев Иван
Maljzew Iwan
1910
строительно-саперный бат. 419
Мальцев Петр
Maltzew Pjotr
1906
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
пехота
г.Великие Луки
Манцыров Хафиз
Manzirow Chafis
1924
пехота
1941
г.Минск
Маслов Михаил
Maslow Michail
1922
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
194 пех.полк
1942
д.Нойер Айд
Матвеев Михаил
Matwejef Michail
1910
Офлаг 68
1942
Матвеенко (Матвиенко) Иван
Matwejnko Iwan
1907
Шталаг 374/5
302
1942
Крым
Мачалов Александр
Matschalow Alexandr
1918
Шталаг XI C (311)
стройбат
1941
Литауэн
Медведев Иван
Medwedew Iwan
1909
Шталаг XIII C
209 пех.полк
1942
Быстровка
Мезенцов Филимон
Mesenzew Filimon
1896
Шталаг III A
243 пех.полк
1942
г. Вязьма
Мельчаков Михаил
Meltschakow Michail
1904
Шталаг 370 Джанкой
73 пех.полк
1942
Горячие Ключи
Мехряков Григорий
Mechriakow Grigorij
1921
Шталаг X D
32.29 пех.полк
1941
Двинск
Мизамиров Ахмeт
Misamirow Achmet
1910
Шталаг 327 Przekopana, Польша
пехота
1942
г.Смоленск
Миклин Павел
Miklin Pawel
1913
Шталаг 326
156 пех.полк
1942
г.Керчь
Миков Федор
Mikow Feodor
1909
Шталаг 336 Каунас
пехота
1941
г.Невель
Микрюков Евгений
Mikrjukow Ewgenij
1920
Шталаг X D
1941
г.Вильно
Миниваев (Минибаев) Нургали
Miniwaew Nurgali
1909
пех.
1941
Вязьма
Минсадыров Сафар
Minsadjrow Safar
1924
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
1942
г.Воронеж
Миронов Михаил
Mironow Michail
1913
Шталаг 329
387 пех.полк
1942
г.Псков
Мирсиев(Мирзив) Галимула
Mirsiew Galimula
1914
Шталаг 307, Цитадель Деблин
18-82 пех.полк
1941
Кудани
Митюхляев Илья
Mitjuchljaew Ilja
1921
Шталаг X D
3 пех.полк
1941
Лобачево (Зобачево)
Михалев Степан
Michalew Stepan
1912
г.Невель (Невед)
Михоношин Егор
Michonoschin Egor
1912
Шталаг 352
2893 ж/д полк
1941
г.Вязьма
Мишкин Иван
Mischkin Iwan
1916
Шталаг 336
45 гвард пех.полк
1942
Шлейхо
Мокрушин Александр
Mokruschin Alexandr
1916
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
пехота
1941
г.Луцк
Мордвинов Дмитрий
Mordwinow Dmitrij
1911
Шталаг В
пехота
д.Онтаево
Мордвинов Иван
Mordwinow Iwan
1920
1942
Москвин Василий
Moskwin Wasilie
1911
Шталаг 2 H Редериц
524 пех.полк
1941
Невель
Мочалин Геннадий
Motschalin Gennadij
1918
Шталаг 367
126 пех.полк
1944
Броды
Мукминов Назмухамат (Насмухамат)
Mukminow Nasmuchamat
1925
Шталаг 345
8 стрелк.полк
1943
Славянск
Мулануров Мухин
Mulanurow Muhin
1908
пех.
1942
Мулланур Азлы
Mullanur Asly
1912
Шталаг 344
416 пех.полк
Мусаков Фаскадин
Mussakow Fasskadin
1897
Шталаг VI A
мином.полк
1942
г.Волхов
Мустакимов Нажимулла (Нашимулла)
Musstakimow Naschimulla
1918
Шталаг XII A
кавалер.полк
1942
Миллерово
Мустаков Куштак
Mustakow Kuschtak
1921
Шталаг X D
пех.
1941
Тартаково
Мустафин Нисуп (Несуп)
Mustafin Njessup
1908
пех.
1942
Севастополь
Мухамедханов Сафа
Muchamedchanow Safa
1906
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
пехота
1942
г.Севастополь
Мухамедшин Минагалей
Muchamedschin Minagalej
1922
Шталаг 324
1942
Мухамедьянов Мусип
Muchamedjanow Musip
1910
Шталаг 366