ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Лабунов Николай
Labunow Nikolai
1925
Дулаг 240
242 стрелк.полк
1944
д. Варка
Лимов (Лимонов) Иван
Limow Iwan
1910
Шталаг 326 (VI /K)
52 неразб
1943
г. Харьков
Лузин Спиридон
Lusin Spiridon
1911
Шталаг 318 (VIII F) Ламсдорф О/С
1246 пех.полк
1943
г. Волхов
Литкин Александр
Litkin Alexandr
1924
Шталаг VI/С
пехота
1943
Днепр
Лобанов Николай
Lobanow Nikolaj
1915
Шталаг XXI D
1 мех.-пех.бригада
1943
г. Белгород
Лехнин Николай
Lechnin Nikolaj
1895
Шталаг 322
телефонист
1942
г. Волхов
Лекомцев Александр
Lekomzew Alexander
1908
Шталаг XII А
пехота
1942
г. Демьянск
Лаптев Иван
Laptew Iwan
1911
Шталаг XVII B
2 Б.Т.К.
1942
г. Новороссийск
Лигалов Павел
Ligalow Paul
1908
шталаг Шюцен
пехота
1942
г. Ступино (Московская обл.)
Леонтьев Егор
Leontiew Egor
1905
Шталаг 352
112 пех.полк
1942
г. Орел
Лузин Иван
Lusin Iwan
1903
Шталаг VIII C
1942
г. Харьков
Лобанов Григорий
Lobanow Grigorii
1897
Шталаг IV B
190 артилл.полк
1942
г. Севастополь
Ладейщиков Георгий
Ladejschtschikow Georgij
1922
Шталаг 326
824 пех.полк
1942
г. Керчь
Ларионов Алексей
Larionow Alexej
1922
Шталаг 326 (VI /K)
10/43 пех.полк
1942
г. Курск
Лядов Николай
Lyadow Nikolai
1916
Шталаг IX A
7 танковая бригада
1942
г. Харьков
Лузин Леонид
Lusin Leonid
1915
М-Шталаг XII E
1942
Логинов Александр
Loginow Alexandr
1913
Шталаг IV B
бронеполк
1942
г. Юхново
Ладонов Михаил
Ladonow Michail
1925
Шталаг 326 (VI K)
1942
Белый
Ламшаков Василий
Lamschakow Wasilji
1915
Шталаг V А
17 гвард.пех.див.
1942
г. Ржев
Латыпов Усман
Latipow Usman
1912
Шталаг 330
449 пех.полк
1941
г. Витебск
Лукманов Фатих
Lukmanoff Fatich
1920
Шталаг 330
174 артилл.полк
1941
Литауэн (Литва)
Лукманов Хакимшан
Шталаг 330
164 арт.полк
1941
г. Белая Русса
Ложкин Степан
Lochkin Stepan
1910
Шталаг X D (310)
524 пех.полк
1941
Латвия
Лобашев Иван
Loboschew Iwan
1915
Шталаг Д
84 рота пех.полк
1941
Утиани
Левченко (Левшенко)Владимир
Lewschenko Wladimir
1911
Шталаг 352
385 пех.полк
1941
г. Невель
Лобанцов Анатолий
Lobanzow Anatoli
1917
5278 бронеполк
1941
река Днепр
Лузин Михаил
Lusin Michail
1909
Шталаг II A Нойбранденбург
524 химическая бат.
1941
Опочки (г.Опочка Псковская обл.)
Лобов Иван
Lobow Iwan
1914
Шталаг 312
пехота
1941
г. Белая Русса
Лоскутов Алексей
Loskutow Alexei
1917
Шталаг 323
416 пех.полк
1941
г. Невель
Лесников Александр
Lesnikow Alexander
1921
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
5474 пех.полк
1941
г. Луцк
Левина Анна
Ljowina Anna
1918
Шталаг I A
46/98 сан.бат, 112 стрелк.див
1941
г. Калинин
Леготкин Александр
Legotkin Alersandr
1918
Шталаг 321
пехота
1941
Литауэн (Литва)
Лебедев Яков
Lebedew Jakow
1913
Шталаг IV B
4720 автобат.
1941
г. Невель
Лукманов Хакимиан
Lukmanoff Chakimian
1921
Шталаг 330
164 артилл.полк 54 бат.
1941
Белоруссия
Литвинов (Летвинов) Николай
Litwinow (Letviniw) Nikolai (Nikolaj)
1918
Шталаг 308 (VIII E)
6 пех.полк
1941
г. Фастов
Лихачев Николай
Lichatchew(Lichatschew) Nikolaj
1921
Gef.Lager X D (310)
75-85 мотополк
1941
Пинск
Лузин Михаил
Lusin Michail
1909
Шталаг II A
524 хим.бат.
1941
г. Опочка
Лыжин Александр
Lyshin Alekssandr (Alexander)
1914
Шталаг X D (310)
449 Г.А.П.
1941
Линдра
Любинов Василий
Ljubinow Wassilij
1919
СС Ораниенбаум
28-09 пех.полк
1941
Ружаны
Лоскутов Алексей
Losskutow (Loskutow) Alekssej (Aleksej)
1913
Шталаг 323
416 пех.полк
1941
г. Невель
Лунегов Иван
Lunegow Iwan
1921
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
49.8 пех.полк
1941
г. Минск
Лупин Григорий
Luhin Grigorij
1916
Шталаг IV В Muhlberg
8866 авто-бат
1941
г. Слоним
Лунегов Иван
Lunegow Iwan
1921
Шталаг IV В Muhlberg,
49-81 пех.полк
1941
г. Минск
Лучинин Михаил
Lutschinin Michail
1912
Шталаг IV B
артил.полк, 7 рота
1941
г. Полоцк
Лядов Василий
Liadow Wasili
1919
Шталаг 366
Леонтьев Поликарп
Leontjew Polikarp
1907
Шталаг 336
Лунегов Иван
Luniegow Iwan
1909
Шталаг 336