ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Головин Андреян (Андриян)
Golowin Andrejan
1899
Шталаг XVIII B
Головин Андриян
Golowin Andrejan
1899
Шталаг XVIII B
1942
Гаряев Гадилсан
Garajew Gadilsan
1907
Шталаг XVII B
142 пех.полк
1942
Севастополь
Гужев Борис
Gushcew Boris
1900
Шталаг XVI C
1 стрелк.полк
1942
г. Севастополь
Гиндулин Сулеманкович
Gindulin Sulemankowitsch
  • 1913
  • 1920
Шталаг XI D (321)
пех.полк
1941
Латвия
Глушков Михаил
Gluschkow Mihail
1918
Шталаг XI D (321)
пех.
1941
Вантахе (Вантале)
Генисов (Генизов) Алексей
Genisow Aleksej
1921
Шталаг XI D(321)
пехота
1941
г. Рига
Гилов (Гилев) Андрей
Gilow Andrej
1907
Шталаг XI C (311)
441 артилл.полк
1941
Литва
Габов (Габеров) Григорий
Gabow (Gaberow) Grigorij (Grugoroy)
1920
Шталаг X D
328 пех.полк
1941
Ковно
Гафетинов Михаил
Gafetinow Michail
1921
Шталаг X D (310)
30 бат.связи
1941
Минск
Гостев Меркурий
Gostew Merkurii
1906
Шталаг X B
97 сапер.бат.
1941
Десна
Гордиенко Михаил
Gordienko Michail
1924
Шталаг X B
13 мотострелк.полк
1943
Харьков
Гвоздев Аркадий
Gwosdiew Arkadij
1921
Шталаг VI K (326)
27 танк.див.
1941
Вязьма
Голев Андрей
Golew Andrei
1922
Шталаг VI K (326)
183 див. 295 сапер.п.
Демьяновск
Габов Илья
Gabow Ilija
1915
Шталаг VI K (326)
170 пех.полк
1942
Ленинград.
Грачев Николай
Gratschow Nikilaj
1919
Шталаг VI K (326)
38 пех.полк
1943
Днепр
Гвоздев Аркадий
Gwosdiew Arkadij
1921
Шталаг VI K (326)
27 танк.див.
1941
Вязьма
Гордеев Василий
Gordeew Wassilij
1903
Шталаг VI C
пех.полк
1942
Белый
Гудовщиков Иван
Gudowschtschikow Iwan
1916
Шталаг IV B
149 артилл.полк
1941
Бауск
Гуц (Гутз) Михаил
Gutz Michail
1913
Шталаг VI A
23 танк.полк
1944
Неверхадс
Гудзев Иван
Gudzew Iwan
1906
Шталаг V A
357 пех.див.
1942
Ржев
Головин Петр
Golowin Petr
1916
Шталаг IX B
539 стрелк.полк
1941
Вязьма
Головин Петр
Golowin Petr
1916
Шталаг IX B
539 стрелк.полк
1941
Под Вязьмой
Герасименко Николай
Gerassimenko Nikolaj
1915
Шталаг IX A
33 инж.див.
1943
Миус
Горчаков Василий
Gortschakow Wasil
1923
Шталаг IV В
10 мед.санитр.отдел.
1941
г. Лубны
Гилев Петр
Gilew (Giljof) Petr (Pjotr)
1914
Шталаг IV H (304)
1143 пех.полк
1941
Великие Луки
Грибушин Дмитрий
Gribuschin Dmitrij (Dimitri)
1918
Шталаг IV B
121 пех.полк
1941
Техов (Слухов)
Гилев Петр
Gilew Petr
1919
Шталаг IV B
9621 танк.полк
1941
г. Дзержинск
Гудовщиков Иван
Gudowschtschikow Iwan
1916
Шталаг IV B
149 артилл.полк
1941
г. Брянск
Гречухин Федор
Gretschuchin Fedor
1903
Шталаг IV B
82 пех.полк
1944
Папово
Галев Алексей
Galew Alexej (Aleksej)
1920
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
7490 мотор.бат.
1941
Слоним
Гришин Александр
Grischin Aleksandr (Alexandre)
1900
Шталаг IV B
мото-мех.бат.
1943
Градзянский Ефим
Gradsjanskij Iofim
1913
Шталаг IV H (304)
2808 пех.полк
1941
Демьянск
Гилев Петр
Gilew Petr
1919
Шталаг IV B
9611 танк.полк
1941
Дзержинск
Гладких Федор (Фиодор)
Gladkih Fiodor
1907
Шталаг IV B
78 пех.полк 2 рота 2 бат.
1941
Гомель (Ковель)
Гордеев Михаил
Gordeew Michail
1917
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
56 развед. бат.
1941
Орша
Гурьев Алексей
Gurjew Aleksej
1920
Шталаг IV K
132 пех.полк
1941
Волковицк
Гурьев Алексей
Gurjew (Guriew) Aleksej (Aleksei)
1920
Шталаг IV B
132 стрелк.полк
1941
Под Волковицком
Гилманов (Гильманов) Нугман
Gilmanow Nugman
1921
Шталаг III D
365 арт.полк
1941
Минск
Громов Павел
Gromow Pawel
1920
Шталаг III D
20 артилл.див.
1942
г. Керчь
Галкин (Балкин) Поликарп
Galkin (Balkin) Polikarp
1911
Шталаг III C
46 раб.полк
1941
Лубки
Герасименко Николай
Gerasimenko Nikolaj
1915
Шталаг IX A
33 див. 84 полк
1943
Миус
Гордин Федор
Gordin Fedor
1919
Шталаг 366
зенитчик
1942
г. Харьков
Гилманов (Гильманов) Мухамаднур
Gilmanow Muchamadnur
1915
Шталаг 366
33 кавк.полк
1942
Изюм
Габов Алексей
Gabow Alehei
1903
Шталаг 366
1941
Гладышев Михаил
Gladyschew Michail
1914
Шталаг 350
21 пех.полк
1942
Белый
Глухов Яков
Gluchow Jakow
1922
Шталаг 350 R
928 пех.полк
1942
г. Калинин
Глухов Яков
Gluchow Jakow
1922
Шталаг 350 R
928 пех.полк
1942
г. Калинин
Герасимов Петр
Gerasimow Petr
1904
Шталаг 340
1295 пех.полк
1942
Вязьма
Газизов (Гасизов) Суфизян
Gasisow Sufisjan
1914
Шталаг 338 Житомир
34 кав.див.
1942
Под Ростовом