ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Грамолин Юрий
Gramolin Iurij
1925
Шталаг 318
29 пех.полк
1944
Волоческ
Гордиенко Михаил
Gordienko Michail
1924
Шталаг X B
13 мотострелк.полк
1943
Харьков
Горчаков Василий
Gortschakow Wasil
1923
Шталаг IV В
10 мед.санитр.отдел.
1941
г. Лубны
Голев Андрей
Golew Andrei
1922
Шталаг VI K (326)
183 див. 295 сапер.п.
Демьяновск
Голдобин Василий
Goldobin Wasily
1922
Шталаг 324
пех.полк
Ленинград.
Глухов Яков
Gluchow Jakow
1922
Шталаг 350 R
928 пех.полк
1942
г. Калинин
Годовалов Гавриил (Гаврил)
Godowalow Gawriil
1922
Лагерь СС Аушвиц
22 пех.полк в Москве
1943
Козлов
Глухов Яков
Gluchow Jakow
1922
Шталаг 350 R
928 пех.полк
1942
г. Калинин
Гладков Владимир
Gladkow Wladimir
1921
Шталаг 315
танк.полк 28-33
1941
Черемха
Гилманов (Гильманов) Нугман
Gilmanow Nugman
1921
Шталаг III D
365 арт.полк
1941
Минск
Гагарин Василий
Gagarin Wasilij
1921
Шталаг 321
62 пех.полк
1941
Латвия
Гвоздев Аркадий
Gwosdiew Arkadij
1921
Шталаг VI K (326)
27 танк.див.
1941
Вязьма
Гайтрашитов Мутек
Gaitraschitow Mutek
1921
конная арт. 182 полк
Бобруйск
Гафетинов Михаил
Gafetinow Michail
1921
Шталаг X D (310)
30 бат.связи
1941
Минск
Гвоздев Аркадий
Gwosdiew Arkadij
1921
Шталаг VI K (326)
27 танк.див.
1941
Вязьма
Гагель Рафаил
Gagel Rafail
1921
Kriegsgefangenenlag 2 d. Lw. Litzmannstadt
209 авиабриг.
1941
Березовка
Генисов (Генизов) Алексей
Genisow Aleksej
1921
Шталаг XI D(321)
пехота
1941
г. Рига
Газаринов (Гасаринов) Федор
Gasarinow Fedor
1920
Шталаг 326
Грамов Павел
Gramow Pawjel
1920
Шталаг III D
20 авиадивиз. 32 ав.
1942
Керчь
Гурьев Алексей
Gurjew Aleksej
1920
Шталаг IV K
132 пех.полк
1941
Волковицк
Габов (Габеров) Григорий
Gabow (Gaberow) Grigorij (Grugoroy)
1920
Шталаг X D
328 пех.полк
1941
Ковно
Гурьев Алексей
Gurjew (Guriew) Aleksej (Aleksei)
1920
Шталаг IV B
132 стрелк.полк
1941
Под Волковицком
Галев Алексей
Galew Alexej (Aleksej)
1920
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
7490 мотор.бат.
1941
Слоним
Громов Павел
Gromow Pawel
1920
Шталаг III D
20 артилл.див.
1942
г. Керчь
Габов Григорий
Gabow Grigorij
1920
Гефлаг X D (310)
328 пех.полк
1941
Ковно
Гордин Федор
Gordin Fedor
1919
Шталаг 366
зенитчик
1942
г. Харьков
Гилев Петр
Gilew Petr
1919
Шталаг IV B
9611 танк.полк
1941
Дзержинск
Грачев Николай
Gratschow Nikilaj
1919
Шталаг VI K (326)
38 пех.полк
1943
Днепр
Гилев Петр
Gilew Petr
1919
Шталаг IV B
9621 танк.полк
1941
г. Дзержинск
Глушков Михаил
Gluschkow Mihail
1918
Шталаг XI D (321)
пех.
1941
Вантахе (Вантале)
Гордеев Сергей
Gordeew Sergeei
1918
М.-Шталаг III B
334 пех.полк
1941
Харьков
Гараев Шакир
Garaew Schakir
1918
Гефлаг X D (310)
3314 авиачасть
1941
Двинск
Грибушин Дмитрий
Gribuschin Dmitrij (Dimitri)
1918
Шталаг IV B
121 пех.полк
1941
Техов (Слухов)
Гордеев Михаил
Gordeew Michail
1917
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
56 развед. бат.
1941
Орша
Головин Петр
Golowin Petr
1916
Шталаг IX B
539 стрелк.полк
1941
Вязьма
Гудовщиков Иван
Gudowschtschikow Iwan
1916
Шталаг IV B
149 артилл.полк
1941
Бауск
Головин Петр
Golowin Petr
1916
Шталаг IX B
539 стрелк.полк
1941
Под Вязьмой
Гудовщиков Иван
Gudowschtschikow Iwan
1916
Шталаг IV B
149 артилл.полк
1941
г. Брянск
Горюпов Владимир
Gorjupow Wladimir
1915
Офлаг XIII D
173 стрелк.полк
1941
Гизау
Габов Илья
Gabow Ilija
1915
Шталаг VI K (326)
170 пех.полк
1942
Ленинград.
Герасименко Николай
Gerassimenko Nikolaj
1915
Шталаг IX A
33 инж.див.
1943
Миус
Голев Николай
Golew Nikolaj
1915
Офлаг 57
89 противотанк.полк 50 бат.
1942
Августово
Гилманов (Гильманов) Мухамаднур
Gilmanow Muchamadnur
1915
Шталаг 366
33 кавк.полк
1942
Изюм
Горбунов Николай
Gorbunow Nikolaj
1915
Шталаг 329
моркс.бригада
1942
Севастополь
Герасименко Николай
Gerasimenko Nikolaj
1915
Шталаг IX A
33 див. 84 полк
1943
Миус
Гилев Петр
Gilew (Giljof) Petr (Pjotr)
1914
Шталаг IV H (304)
1143 пех.полк
1941
Великие Луки
Гаянов Мулагалей
Gaijanow Mulagalei
1914
Шталаг 307 Цитадель Деблин
пех.арт.
1941
Великие Луки
Гладышев Михаил
Gladyschew Michail
1914
Шталаг 350
21 пех.полк
1942
Белый
Газизов (Гасизов) Суфизян
Gasisow Sufisjan
1914
Шталаг 338 Житомир
34 кав.див.
1942
Под Ростовом
Градзянский Ефим
Gradsjanskij Iofim
1913
Шталаг IV H (304)
2808 пех.полк
1941
Демьянск