ФИО Фамилия и имя на немецком языке Год рождения В каком лагере заведена Место службы Год пленения Место пленения
Бабарыкин (Бабарикин) Иван
Babarikin Iwan
1914
Шталаг I B
159 стрелк.полк
1941
Поставы
Бабиков Алексей
Babikow Alexej
1913
Шталаг VI K (326)
12 бат.
1942
Ворошиловск
Баенгин Никита
Bajengin Nikita
1909
Шталаг IX A (349)
сапер.бат.
1942
Харьков
Баженов Максим
Bashenow Maksim
1922
Шталаг 326 (VI/K)
605 печ.полк
1942
г.Воронеж
Бажин Петр
Bashin Petr
1920
Шталаг VIII E
22/19 автобат. 3 корп.
1942
Слонин
Базаригин Николай
Basarigin Nikolaj
1921
Шталаг II D
74/90 пех.полк
1941
Минск
Базаров Борис
Basarow Boris
1901
Шталаг 326 (VI/K)
16 танковая бр.
1943
Лазовая
Байдин Семен
Bajdin Semen
1921
Шталаг X D(310)
345 пех.полк
1941
г.Минск
Байрангулов Закыбзан
Baranguo Sakybsan
1921
танковая часть
1941
г.Барановичи
Бакланов Степан
Baklanow Stepan
1898
Шталаг 360 Ровно, шталагXIA
543 пех.полк
1942
Крым
Баландин Андрей
Balandin Andrej
1905
Шталаг IB
169 пех.полк
1941
г.Винница
Баландин Николай
Balandin Nikolai
1915
Шталаг 336
З.вост … бат, 661
1942
г.Волхов
Балетинский Владимир
Baletinskij Wladimir
1921
Шталаг VI В
8109 автом.
1941
Топорево
Балташев (Болташов) Суфим
Baltaschew Sufim
1913
Шталаг VI C
пех.
1941
Вязьма
Балуев Савелий
Baluew Sawelij
1900
Шталаг IV B
28 пех.полк
1941
г.Вязьма
Баранников Леонид
Barannikow Leonid
1923
Шталаг 382
35 мех.бат. 1 батарея
Белый
Баранов Анатолий
Baranow Anatolij
1924
Шталаг VI K (326)
964 пех.полк
1942
Миллерово
Баранов Павел
Baranow Pavl
1917
Шталаг XD (310)
524 пех.полк
1941
г.Двинск
Баранов Петр
Baranow Pjotr
1919
Шталаг 326
111 пех.полк
1942
Крым
Барашков Александр
Baraschkow Alexandr
1902
Шталаг 352
936 пех.полк
1942
Сычевка
Барин Владимир
Barin Wladimir
1913
Шталаг X B
1942
Барышев Дмитрий
Baryschew Dmitrij
1915
Шталаг IV B
101 стройбат
1941
Зимиха
Баталов Мустафа
Batalow Mustafa
1905
Шталаг 304 (IV H)
170 пех.полк
1941
г.Великие Луки
Баталов Степан
Batalow Stepan
1907
Шталаг 340
68 стройбат
1943
г.Невель
Батин (Ботин) Борис
Batin (Botin) Boris
1918
Шталаг I B
741 пех.полк
1941
ок. Немана
Башкирцев Павел
Baschkirzew Pawel
1904
Шталаг IV H (304)
пех.полк
1941
Вязьма
Безукладников Иван
Besukladnikow Iwan
1918
Шталаг XD
229 пех.полк
1941
г.Дзержинск
Бекер Александр
Biekier Aleksandr
1921
Шталаг IV В Мюльберг
1941
Белканов Петр
Belkanow Petr
1920
Шталаг 321
62 пех.полк
1941
Поланга
Белоруссов Василий
Belorussow Wassili
1910
Шталаг VII F (318)
106 пех.полк
1942
Сталинград
Белоусов Виктор
Belousow Wiektor
1921
Шталаг 366
1941
Бельков Григорий
Belkow Grigorij
1912
Шталаг VI K (326)
1275 пех.полк
1942
Шиздра (Жиздра)
Беляев Ларион
Beljaew Larion
1916
Шталаг 326
341 пех.полк
1943
г.Орел
Бенов Иван
Benow Iwan
1918
Шталаг X B
Бережный Иван
Bereshnij Iwan
1920
Шталаг X B
39 пех.полк
1941
Первомайск
Бик-Мухамедов Габаулла (Габаюлла)
Bik-Muchamedow Gabaulla
1916
Шталаг XI B
бат. связи
1941
Барушов
Бобров Алексей
Bobrow Alexei
1907
Шталаг 318
235 Dow
1941
Ленингр.
Богданенко Александр
Bogdanenko Alexandr
1916
Шталаг IIID
97 артилл.полк
1941
Богданов Степан
Bogdanow Stepan
1920
Шталаг 361
пехота
Богомолов Алексей
Bogomolow Aljekssjej
1916
Шталаг I A
524 пех.полк
1941
Двинск
Богомолов Василий
Bogomolow Wasilij
1911
Шталаг XD
524 пех.полк
1941
г.Двинск
Боданишин Сабир
Bodanischin Sabir
1911
Шталаг Z
1942
Болмашов (Балмашев) Иван
Bolmaschow Iwan
1910
Шталаг 367
825 пех.полк
1942
Керчь
Болотов Василий
Bolotow Wasilij
1918
Шталаг IV B Мюльберг
Большаков Иван
Bolschakow Iwan
1923
Шталаг 318
232 бат.
1942
Воронеж
Борисов Николай
Borisow Nikolai
1915
Шталаг XI D
стройбат
1941
Таллин
Бородин Николай
Borodin Nikolaj
1922
Шталаг 352
57 пех.полк
1942
Нелидово
Ботунов Сергей
Botunow Ssjergej
1919
Штталаг VI A
231 пех.полк
1942
Белый
Брагин Сергей
Bragin Sergei
1911
Шталаг X D
524 пех.пол
1941
Индра
Бугалов Павел
Bugalow Paul
1914
124 сапер.